Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 12 15. september 2020

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

21:36

7:59

Ingunn Strand

Klubbløs

46:42

17:17

Sanna Hallingstad

Østmarka OK

29:40

10:59

Monica Jørgensen

Hadeland OL

0:00

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

29:46

11:01

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

34:02

12:36

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

34:28

+0:00

11:53

2.

Sunniva Breiby Hjelleset

Østmarka OK

34:30

+0:02

11:53

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexandra Linløkken

Østmarka OK

35:43

+0:00

9:55

2.

Gry Marianne Buraas Lauten

Klubbløs

38:18

+2:35

10:38

3.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

39:52

+4:09

11:04

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

35:59

+0:00

12:24

2.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

41:24

+5:25

14:16

3.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

50:34

+14:35

17:26

4.

Aina Grymyr

Haugerud IF

53:50

+17:51

18:33

5.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

54:33

+18:34

18:48

Klasse: Åpen-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Green

Siemens

44:17

+0:00

12:18

2.

Eva N. Karlsen

Østmarka OK

53:51

+9:34

14:57

3.

Casper Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

56:32

+12:15

15:42

4.

Tone Samuelsen

Klubbløs

59:12

+14:55

16:26

5.

Roar Buraas

Klubbløs

1:01:30

+17:13

17:05

DNS

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

33:46

+0:00

11:38

2.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

45:07

+11:21

15:33

DSQ

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

56:56

193 194 195

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Holt

Østmarka OK

47:11

+0:00

16:16

2.

Isak Karlsen

Østmarka OK

47:59

+0:48

16:32

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:06:53

+0:00

18:34

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

39:11

+0:00

10:53

2.

Erlend Luis Otterlei

Østmarka OK

41:40

+2:29

11:34

3.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

41:41

+2:30

11:34

4.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

42:49

+3:38

11:53

5.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

57:21

+18:10

15:55

6.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

59:55

+20:44

16:38

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matthew Speake

Bækkelagets SK

38:22

+0:00

7:22

2.

Haakon Ingvaldsen

Nittedal OL

39:34

+1:12

7:36

3.

Kristoffer Nesland

Tyrving IL

45:07

+6:45

8:40

4.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

45:59

+7:37

8:50

5.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

52:59

+14:37

10:11

6.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

55:09

+16:47

10:36

7.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:00:18

+21:56

11:35

8.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:03:58

+25:36

12:18

9.

Lorant Farkas

Østmarka OK

1:07:10

+28:48

12:55

10.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:13:28

+35:06

14:07

11.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:16:40

+38:18

14:44

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vemund Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

32:29

+0:00

9:01

2.

Jørn Limi

Oppsal Orientering

34:51

+2:22

9:40

3.

Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

34:57

+2:28

9:42

4.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

35:38

+3:09

9:53

5.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

38:48

+6:19

10:46

6.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

40:24

+7:55

11:13

7.

Michael Eckmann Jensen

Nittedal OL

42:06

+9:37

11:41

8.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

42:44

+10:15

11:52

9.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

43:34

+11:05

12:06

10.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

46:59

+14:30

13:03

11.

Inge Sandstad Skrondal

Fet OL

47:08

+14:39

13:05

12.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

57:14

+24:45

15:53

DNS

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

27:46

+0:00

9:34

2.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

28:05

+0:19

9:41

3.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

35:52

+8:06

12:22

4.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

35:59

+8:13

12:24

5.

Øyvind Haug

Østmarka OK

41:31

+13:45

14:18


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2020, 20:08:11

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

61