Klasse: A-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden OL | 44:03 | +0:00 | 9:22 | |||
2. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 47:05 | +3:02 | 10:01 | |||
3. | Rune Engehult | Notodden OL | 48:26 | +4:23 | 10:18 | |||
4. | Synne Sandven | Notodden OL | 48:47 | +4:44 | 10:22 | |||
5. | Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 53:17 | +9:14 | 11:20 | |||
6. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 54:48 | +10:45 | 11:39 | |||
7. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 55:23 | +11:20 | 11:47 | |||
8. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 55:51 | +11:48 | 11:52 | |||
9. | Ole Chr. Johnsen | Notodden OL | 57:53 | +13:50 | 12:18 | |||
10. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 1:02:14 | +18:11 | 13:14 | |||
DSQ | Malin Wästlund | Notodden OL | 57:40 | 146 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 58:04 | 124 | ||||
DSQ | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 1:14:43 | 124 128 | ||||
Arrangør | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | ||||||
Klasse: A-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Robert Fredriksen | Notodden OL | 37:18 | +0:00 | 12:51 | |||
2. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 39:52 | +2:34 | 13:44 | |||
3. | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | 40:30 | +3:12 | 13:57 | |||
4. | Mats Endresen | Notodden OL | 42:40 | +5:22 | 14:42 | |||
5. | Jon Kvisli | Bø OL | 47:34 | +10:16 | 16:24 | |||
6. | Mia Endresen | Notodden OL | 47:51 | +10:33 | 16:30 | |||
7. | Reidar Slokvik | Notodden OL | 55:42 | +18:24 | 19:12 | |||
8. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:09:31 | +32:13 | 23:58 | |||
DSQ | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 36:13 | 145 147 127 121 146 148 | ||||
DSQ | Arve Paulsen | Notodden OL | 52:11 | 146 | ||||
DSQ | Ã…ge-Geir Skatter | Notodden OL | 52:13 | 146 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 39:01 | |||||
Klasse: B-løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | 37:21 | +0:00 | 13:20 | |||
2. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 52:08 | +14:47 | 18:37 | |||
3. | Hege Endresen | Notodden OL | 54:32 | +17:11 | 19:28 | |||
4. | Olav Endresen | Notodden OL | 55:16 | +17:55 | 19:44 | |||
Klasse: C-løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 32:07 | +0:00 | 14:35 | |||
2. | Alfred Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 37:05 | +4:58 | 16:51 | |||
3. | Knut Urdalen | Notodden OL | 37:13 | +5:06 | 16:54 | |||
Startet | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Gunvor Bergskås | Notodden OL | 1:04:00 | |||||
Klasse: N-løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 39:25 | +0:00 | 21:53 | |||
Startet | Anette Hagen | Notodden OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 september 2020, 18:15:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |