Klasse: Løype N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Solan Løken | OK Moss | 22:03 | +0:00 | 13:46 | |||
2. | Mira Lundsrud | OK Moss | 24:39 | +2:36 | 15:24 | |||
DSQ | Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 121 122 128 125 50 129 | |||||
Klasse: Løype C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristin Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 28:13 | +0:00 | 14:51 | |||
2. | Kristin Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 29:34 | +1:21 | 15:33 | |||
DSQ | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 4:19 | 127 128 48 69 126 125 50 129 | ||||
Klasse: Løype B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Pedersen | OK Moss | 31:43 | +0:00 | 14:24 | |||
2. | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 35:37 | +3:54 | 16:11 | |||
3. | Tuva Lundsrud | OK Moss | 35:38 | +3:55 | 16:11 | |||
4. | Thore Løken | OK Moss | 36:42 | +4:59 | 16:40 | |||
5. | Erle Wetterhus | OK Moss | 40:29 | +8:46 | 18:24 | |||
6. | Marianne Løken | OK Moss | 40:55 | +9:12 | 18:35 | |||
7. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 43:56 | +12:13 | 19:58 | |||
8. | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 1:13:07 | +41:24 | 33:14 | |||
Klasse: Løype AK | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Adam Kristiansen | OK Moss | 40:58 | +0:00 | 12:24 | |||
1. | Vegar Kristiansen | OK Moss | 40:58 | +0:00 | 12:24 | |||
3. | Odd-Ragnar Pettersen | OK Moss | 45:06 | +4:08 | 13:40 | |||
4. | Fredrik Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 48:06 | +7:08 | 14:34 | |||
5. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 49:14 | +8:16 | 14:55 | |||
6. | Nina Lødeng | OK Moss | 50:01 | +9:03 | 15:09 | |||
7. | Ida Finstad | OK Moss | 50:38 | +9:40 | 15:20 | |||
8. | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 50:59 | +10:01 | 15:26 | |||
9. | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 54:44 | +13:46 | 16:35 | |||
10. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 58:06 | +17:08 | 17:36 | |||
11. | Hege Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 58:27 | +17:29 | 17:42 | |||
12. | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:02:19 | +21:21 | 18:53 | |||
13. | Jan Jansen | OK Moss | 1:02:48 | +21:50 | 19:01 | |||
14. | HÃ¥kon Klubnes | OK Moss | 1:04:08 | +23:10 | 19:26 | |||
15. | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 1:05:24 | +24:26 | 19:49 | |||
DSQ | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 6:58 | 62 64 65 67 69 75 78 50 129 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:41:47 | 75 | ||||
Klasse: Løype A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 41:00 | +0:00 | 9:32 | |||
2. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 43:47 | +2:47 | 10:10 | |||
3. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 43:48 | +2:48 | 10:11 | |||
4. | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 44:31 | +3:31 | 10:21 | |||
5. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 45:36 | +4:36 | 10:36 | |||
6. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 45:43 | +4:43 | 10:37 | |||
7. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 49:14 | +8:14 | 11:26 | |||
8. | Erika LindLarsen | OK Moss | 53:02 | +12:02 | 12:20 | |||
9. | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 56:55 | +15:55 | 13:14 | |||
10. | Alex Bromander | OK Moss | 1:04:03 | +23:03 | 14:53 | |||
11. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:05:04 | +24:04 | 15:07 | |||
12. | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 1:06:32 | +25:32 | 15:28 | |||
13. | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:11:02 | +30:02 | 16:31 |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 september 2020, 17:45:59 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 44 |
Antall startet: | 44 |