Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingeborg Borge | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Sofie Kjemperud Granseth | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Margit Veronica Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Fillip Brumoen Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 137 | ||||||
Elias Vold Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Aksel Senn | Tyrving IL | |||||||
Daniel Senn | Tyrving IL | |||||||
Leah Haugestad | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Eva Larsen Hovi | Skien OK | |||||||
Elise Sem-Johansen | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Johanne Sem-Johansen | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Elea Hustveit Modalen | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Jon Magnus Nilsen | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Klasse: D Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørg Gårdhammer | Fossekallen IL | 33:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Liv Anett Borge | Fossekallen IL | 33:26 | +0:18 | ||||
3. | Birgitte Bekkelund | Røyken OL | 51:29 | +18:21 | ||||
4. | Karin Loe | Fossekallen IL | 1:06:14 | +33:06 | 152 | |||
5. | Solveig Bondehagen | Fossekallen IL | 1:19:08 | +46:00 | ||||
Klasse: H Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Alexander Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | ||||||
Klasse: D Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 56:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hedda Bondehagen | Fossekallen IL | 1:14:35 | +17:50 | ||||
Klasse: H Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hans Thoresen | Fossekallen IL | 47:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 50:35 | +3:35 | ||||
3. | Arnt KÃ¥re Modalen | Fossekallen IL | 59:17 | +12:17 | ||||
4. | Tommy Bjerke | Fossekallen IL | 2:06:17 | +1:19:17 | ||||
Klasse: D Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | Skien OK | 48:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Grete Synnøve B Hovi | Skien OK | 49:38 | +1:23 | ||||
Klasse: H Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olav Høgset | Fossekallen IL | 38:20 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | 48:20 | +10:00 | ||||
3. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 55:39 | +17:19 | ||||
Klasse: D Kort C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit Helene Borge Tønnessen | Fossekallen IL | 31:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne Stine Sem-Johansen | Fossekallen IL | 48:29 | +16:53 | 136 | |||
Klasse: H Kort C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karl Sem-Johansen | Fossekallen IL | 35:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Steinar Dahl | Fossekallen IL | 38:14 | +3:06 | ||||
3. | Erik Mælingen | Fossekallen IL | 48:15 | +13:07 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 september 2020, 18:10:20 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 34 |