Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Morgenfrisk i Follo #9 27. september 2020

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Holtan Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

41:23

+0:00

2.

Audun Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

41:32

+0:09

3.

Antje Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

52:16

+10:53

DSQ

Frøydis Frostmo

2:55:50

179

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Bøhn

Nordre Follo Orientering

26:42

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Holt Hanssen

Måren OK

29:25

+2:43

3.

Per Arne Arnesen

Nordre Follo Orientering

30:18

+3:36

4.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Tyrving IL

34:54

+8:12

5.

Grete Berntsen

Måren OK

42:44

+16:02

6.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Nordre Follo Orientering

51:37

+24:55

7.

Stina Gjenseth

Privat

53:17

+26:35

8.

Sissel Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

54:49

+28:07

9.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

56:02

+29:20

10.

Arne Chr. Scheie

Østmarka OK

57:16

+30:34

11.

Anne Marit Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:51

+34:09

12.

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IF

1:08:51

+42:09

13.

Kolbjørn Megard

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:22:07

+55:25

DSQ

Jon Fougner

Heming Orientering

45:29

174

DSQ

Reidar Stenrud

Måren OK

1:43:15

168 172 174 176 178 179

Klasse: A-mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:22

+0:00

2.

Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu

Varteig OL

37:27

+5:05

3.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

38:25

+6:03

4.

Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

38:34

+6:12

5.

Jens Olav Kløverud

Lillomarka OL

38:42

+6:20

6.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

38:50

+6:28

7.

Erlend Sommerhein

Fossum IF

39:17

+6:55

8.

Pål Sommerhein

Fossum IF

39:49

+7:27

9.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

40:57

+8:35

10.

Sture Ottesen

Indre Østfold OK

41:13

+8:51

11.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

41:36

+9:14

12.

Morten Due

Måren OK

42:17

+9:55

13.

Morten Ødegaard

Lillomarka OL

43:05

+10:43

14.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving IL

43:40

+11:18

15.

Tor Ringstad

Hedrum OL

44:36

+12:14

16.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

47:41

+15:19

17.

Martin Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

48:44

+16:22

18.

Fredrik Høyer

Fossum IF

49:49

+17:27

19.

Simen Rønning Johansen

Måren OK

49:57

+17:35

20.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:29

+18:07

21.

Bjørn Fjeldstad

Indre Østfold OK

51:52

+19:30

22.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

51:58

+19:36

23.

Rune Hultgreen

IL GeoForm

52:08

+19:46

24.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

IL GeoForm

52:45

+20:23

25.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving IL

53:11

+20:49

26.

Jon Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

53:30

+21:08

27.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

56:27

+24:05

28.

Knut-Anders Løken

Fossum IF

57:00

+24:38

29.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

57:29

+25:07

30.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

58:43

+26:21

31.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving IL

59:46

+27:24

32.

Tuva Høyer

Fossum IF

1:01:41

+29:19

33.

Paul Wade

Fossum IF

1:02:49

+30:27

34.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:02:57

+30:35

35.

Sindre Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:04:34

+32:12

36.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:04:35

+32:13

37.

Per Fosser

Heming Orientering

1:04:39

+32:17

38.

Geir Trøan

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:34

+34:12

39.

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:07:15

+34:53

40.

Kristian Stenrud

Indre Østfold OK

1:09:25

+37:03

41.

Aleidis Løken

Heming Orientering

1:10:00

+37:38

42.

Odd Kletteli

Bækkelagets SK

1:10:58

+38:36

43.

Laila Stenrud

Indre Østfold OK

1:12:24

+40:02

44.

Anna Lina Toverud

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:19:49

+47:27

DSQ

Henning Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

39:41

163 174 176 178 179

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

1:00:06

+0:00

2.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

1:02:09

+2:03

3.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:04:50

+4:44

4.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

1:05:11

+5:05

5.

Trond Engevik

1:15:53

+15:47

6.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:16:43

+16:37

7.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:31:25

+31:19

8.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:41:55

+41:49


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 september 2020, 11:33:36

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

72