Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM natt 9. oktober 2020

Klasse: D/H 10-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

18:47

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

31:07

53

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

17:54

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

51:42

+0:00

2.

Aksel Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

1:29:57

+38:15

DNS

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:18

+0:00

DSQ

Marie Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:27

50

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

47:34

+0:00

DNS

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

54:45

+0:00

Klasse: H 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

55:22

+0:00

2.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:01:26

+6:04

46

3.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

1:06:03

+10:41

4.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

1:11:43

+16:21

5.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:32:05

+36:43

Klasse: H 35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

1:04:32

+0:00

2.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

2:07:33

+1:03:01

DSQ

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:34:57

59 60 44 43 55 50 46

Klasse: D 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

43:22

+0:00

Klasse: H 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

43:39

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:43

+0:04

3.

Terje Skrattalsrud

Steinkjer OK

52:56

+9:17

4.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

56:36

+12:57

5.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:02:11

+18:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 oktober 2020, 22:20:37

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

25

Antall startet:

23