Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trenigsløp/MM -natt 15. oktober 2020

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Auke

OK Moss

54:14

+0:00

Klasse: Natt DH11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Lundsrud

OK Moss

36:07

+0:00

2.

Anders Elmi

OK Moss

37:18

+1:11

Klasse: Natt DH13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

56:03

+0:00

2.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

1:36:04

+40:01

Klasse: Natt D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

41:24

+0:00

2.

Erika LindLarsen

OK Moss

41:32

+0:08

61 75 48 55

Klasse: Natt DH17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

49:57

+0:00

2.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

1:03:00

+13:03

Klasse: Natt H40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

45:33

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

46:46

+1:13

3.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

52:09

+6:36

DSQ

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

54:20

71

DSQ

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

1:11:43

55

Klasse: Natt H50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Kildahl

OK Moss

1:21:05

+0:00

Klasse: Natt DH60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

53:00

+0:00

Klasse: Natt DH70-79

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

PerReidulf Holm

OK Moss

12:45

64 65 67 69 75 48 55

Klasse: Natt H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

44:16

+0:00

2.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

48:28

+4:12

3.

Christoffer Gzyl

OK Moss

1:35:35

+51:19

DSQ

Sebastian B. Unnerud

OK Moss

31:04

67 69 70 78 71 48 55

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Solan Løken

OK Moss

38:27

+0:00

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Halland Skjerve

OK Moss

31:46

+0:00

2.

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

1:00:15

+28:29

3.

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

1:01:03

+29:17

4.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

1:05:47

+34:01

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erle Vetterhus

OK Moss

58:24

+0:00

DSQ

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

52:02

117 72 78

DSQ

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

52:06

117 72 78

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

41:15

+0:00

2.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:05:49

+24:34

3.

Øystein Pedersen

OK Moss

1:09:33

+28:18

4.

Thore Løken

OK Moss

1:11:21

+30:06

5.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:11:51

+30:36

6.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:13:26

+32:11

7.

Ola Bækkevold

OK Moss

1:17:36

+36:21

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

45:22

+0:00

2.

Jonas Berg Jonas

OK Moss

54:38

+9:16

Klasse: Natt D40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

1:01:06

+0:00

2.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

1:13:02

+11:56

Klasse: Åpen B natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

48:13

+0:00

72 78 75

2.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:11:02

+22:49

Klasse: H5059

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

35:52

+0:00

2.

Torgeir Snilsberg

OK Moss

40:47

+4:55

3.

Even W. Hanssen

OK Moss

57:33

+21:41


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 oktober 2020, 19:40:04

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45