Klasse: Herrer N/C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Tore Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 26:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erling Amdahl | Eidsvoll OL | 26:29 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Odd Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 29:03 | +2:35 | ||||
4. | Ivar Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 34:37 | +8:09 | ||||
5. | HÃ¥kon Lynne | Ullensaker OL | 39:21 | +12:53 | ||||
Klasse: Damer N/C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Grethe Austad | Ullensaker OL | 31:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Klara Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 34:36 | +3:23 | ||||
3. | Astrid Haugen Øgaard | Ullensaker OL | 59:41 | +28:28 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL Geoform | 29:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim | 35:51 | +6:11 | ||||
3. | Claus Fritzner | Nittedal OL | 42:08 | +12:28 | ||||
4. | Erik Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 46:52 | +17:12 | ||||
5. | Lars Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 48:14 | +18:34 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Antonsen | Eidsvoll OL | 37:38 | 38 | ||||
Klasse: Damer B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oline Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 32:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Reidun Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 41:57 | +9:43 | ||||
3. | Nina Elise Jørgensen | Nittedal OL | 42:02 | +9:48 | ||||
4. | Kristin Haugen Øgaard | Ullensaker OL | 44:41 | +12:27 | ||||
5. | Kari Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 47:15 | +15:01 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christoffer Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 29:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 34:48 | +5:05 | ||||
3. | Christopher G. Høe | Ullensaker OL | 35:54 | +6:11 | ||||
4. | Jostein Antonsen | Eidsvoll OL | 39:39 | +9:56 | ||||
5. | HÃ¥vard Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 39:49 | +10:06 | 32 | |||
6. | Roar Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 39:58 | +10:15 | ||||
7. | Øyvind Grandum | IL Geoform | 55:19 | +25:36 | ||||
DSQ | PÃ¥l Stenslet | Privat | 44:34 | 40 | ||||
Klasse: Damer A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Turid Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 40:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Toril Hallan | Lillomarka OL | 42:28 | +1:49 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangører | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrangør | Trine Ruud Bråten | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 oktober 2020, 19:58:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |