Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM natt AOOK 13. oktober 2020

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ask Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

11:46

+0:00

2.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

11:57

+0:11

3.

Endre Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

12:02

+0:16

4.

Henning Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

12:30

+0:44

5.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

12:38

+0:52

6.

Sondre Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

12:50

+1:04

7.

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

13:08

+1:22

8.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

13:13

+1:27

9.

Thor Mella

Oppsal Orientering

13:47

+2:01

164

10.

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

14:16

+2:30

11.

Vidar Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

14:22

+2:36

12.

Eivind Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

15:59

+4:13

13.

Stein Mella

Oppsal Orientering

16:07

+4:21

14.

Helge Grenager Solheim

Oppsal Orientering

16:16

+4:30

15.

Snorre Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

16:27

+4:41

16.

Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson

Oppsal Orientering

17:41

+5:55

17.

Eskil Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

18:13

+6:27

18.

Audun Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

19:07

+7:21

DSQ

Anselm Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

10:36

152

DNS

Ola Nilsen

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Aksel Nikolai Aubert

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Espen Aubert

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Eskil Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Sofie Krogh

NTNUI

13:53

+0:00

2.

Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

15:03

+1:10

3.

Tale Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

16:03

+2:10

4.

Synne Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

16:12

+2:19

5.

Mari Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

17:56

+4:03

6.

Elin Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

18:59

+5:06

7.

Katrine Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

21:51

+7:58

DSQ

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

17:00

152

DNS

Ingrid Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Sofie Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Åse Lurås

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Synne Syversen Gihle

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: Barn N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ulrik Juveli Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

Brage Schrøder-Nielsen

Oppsal Orientering

Selma Løvbak Villumstad

Oppsal Orientering

Ola Mariussen Wright

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: Barn C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Syversen Gihle

Oppsal Orientering

Nils Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

Oscar K. Enggrav

Oppsal Orientering

Oskar Dante Støen Tyriberget

Oppsal Orientering

Sander Vuong Medhus

Oppsal Orientering

Oskar Arnesen

Oppsal Orientering

153

DNS

Sivert Landrø Grindedal

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: Ungdom N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ester Sørbrøden Stokset

Oppsal Orientering

27:29

+0:00

144 148 160 156 155 83

Klasse: Ungdom C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

18:02

+0:00

Klasse: Voksen N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sonja Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

21:29

+0:00

DSQ

Brynjar Stokset

Oppsal Orientering

21:39

83

DNS

Kathrine Stokset

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: Voksen C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

22:54

+0:00

2.

Brynjar Stokset

Oppsal Orientering

32:44

+9:50

DSQ

Ole Schrøder-Nielsen

Oppsal Orientering

14:54

151


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juni 2021, 18:53:13

Arrangør:

Oppsal Orientering

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

44