Klasse: D-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lina Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 15:46 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 17:42 | +1:56 | ||||
3. | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 18:18 | +2:32 | ||||
4. | Agnes Wullum-Vestad | Wing OK | 18:51 | +3:05 | ||||
5. | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 20:00 | +4:14 | ||||
6. | Eirill Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 24:40 | +8:54 | 169 | |||
Klasse: AK-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lori Girard | NTNUI | 1:24:37 | +0:00 | ||||
DNS | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Bjugan | Wing OK | 40:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Wing OK | 41:42 | +0:53 | ||||
3. | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 47:49 | +7:00 | ||||
4. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 51:38 | +10:49 | ||||
5. | Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø | Wing OK | 56:27 | +15:38 | ||||
6. | Morten Strand | Wing OK | 59:07 | +18:18 | ||||
7. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 59:41 | +18:52 | ||||
8. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 1:04:29 | +23:40 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 29:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 30:33 | +0:43 | ||||
3. | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 31:36 | +1:46 | ||||
DSQ | Annika Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 35:28 | 149 | ||||
Klasse: AL-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 57:55 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 40:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arne Inge Kolstad | Wing OK | 44:38 | +3:50 | ||||
3. | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 49:08 | +8:20 | ||||
4. | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 49:28 | +8:40 | ||||
5. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 53:37 | +12:49 | ||||
DNS | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 37:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen | Freidig | 39:25 | +1:42 | ||||
3. | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 39:51 | +2:08 | ||||
4. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 40:04 | +2:21 | ||||
5. | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 40:32 | +2:49 | ||||
6. | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 41:51 | +4:08 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 23:38 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 38:53 | +0:00 | 158 157 | |||
Klasse: D 21- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 1:18:04 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 57:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 59:46 | +1:58 | ||||
3. | Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 1:05:14 | +7:26 | ||||
4. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 1:17:07 | +19:19 | ||||
DSQ | Mette Resell Nolte | Freidig | 57:19 | 151 150 71 | ||||
Klasse: D 19- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ane Dyrkorn | NTNUI | 45:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 45:59 | +0:15 | ||||
3. | Ida Lindkvist | NTNUI | 46:22 | +0:38 | ||||
4. | Karoline Aune | NTNUI | 53:46 | +8:02 | ||||
5. | Emma Arnesen | NTNUI | 54:03 | +8:19 | ||||
6. | Thea Dyrkorn | NTNUI | 56:48 | +11:04 | ||||
7. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 56:50 | +11:06 | ||||
8. | Ingrid Lundanes | NTNUI | 56:53 | +11:09 | ||||
9. | Tonje Vassend | NTNUI | 1:00:03 | +14:19 | ||||
10. | Ane Sofie Krogh | NTNUI | 1:00:09 | +14:25 | ||||
11. | Ã…sne Haavengen | NTNUI | 1:00:38 | +14:54 | ||||
12. | Tora Aasheim Nymark | NTNUI | 1:01:08 | +15:24 | ||||
13. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 1:01:43 | +15:59 | ||||
14. | Nina Asheim Birkeland | NTNUI | 1:01:44 | +16:00 | ||||
15. | Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | Nydalens SK | 1:04:05 | +18:21 | ||||
16. | Ane Nielsen Solberg | NTNUI | 1:08:24 | +22:40 | ||||
17. | Ronja Björklund | NTNUI | 1:10:53 | +25:09 | ||||
DSQ | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 48:51 | 51 75 71 80 70 50 | ||||
DSQ | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 1:07:31 | 59 78 58 57 77 62 80 70 | ||||
DSQ | Idunn Haavengen | NTNUI | 1:16:01 | 62 | ||||
DNS | Hedda Raadal Bjørlo | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Hanne Vassend | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Vilde Årøen Lykke | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Aurora Gjølsjø | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Tilla Farnes Hennum | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Klasse: D 55- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 38:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Melhus IL | 41:38 | +3:10 | ||||
3. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 47:28 | +9:00 | ||||
4. | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 49:35 | +11:07 | ||||
Klasse: D 65- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torid Kvaal | Freidig | 35:33 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 27:31 | 59 77 62 71 80 70 50 | ||||
Klasse: H-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 16:22 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 23:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 25:04 | +1:56 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 41:46 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 55:42 | +13:56 | ||||
DNS | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 51:21 | |||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 29:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 32:09 | +2:36 | ||||
3. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 33:50 | +4:17 | ||||
4. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 34:15 | +4:42 | ||||
5. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 34:18 | +4:45 | ||||
6. | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 35:32 | +5:59 | ||||
7. | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 38:54 | +9:21 | ||||
8. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 1:08:26 | +38:53 | ||||
Klasse: H 19- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 42:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | 43:01 | +0:02 | ||||
3. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 43:29 | +0:30 | ||||
4. | Audun Heimdal | NTNUI | 43:49 | +0:50 | ||||
5. | Isak Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 44:41 | +1:42 | ||||
6. | Anders Vestøl | NTNUI | 45:04 | +2:05 | ||||
7. | Herman Ryen Martinsen | NTNUI | 45:29 | +2:30 | ||||
8. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 47:10 | +4:11 | ||||
9. | Eirik Langedal Breivik | NTNUI | 47:19 | +4:20 | ||||
10. | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | NTNUI | 48:23 | +5:24 | ||||
11. | August Asheim Birkeland | NTNUI | 48:48 | +5:49 | ||||
12. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 49:02 | +6:03 | ||||
13. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 50:32 | +7:33 | ||||
14. | Erik Gustafsson | Freidig | 52:24 | +9:25 | ||||
15. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 52:34 | +9:35 | ||||
16. | Isak Bergset | Frol IL | 53:16 | +10:17 | ||||
17. | Benjamin Leduc | NTNUI | 53:29 | +10:30 | ||||
18. | Aslak Heimdal | NTNUI | 53:52 | +10:53 | ||||
19. | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Bækkelagets SK | 53:59 | +11:00 | ||||
20. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | NTNUI | 55:11 | +12:12 | ||||
21. | Marius Kaiser | NTNUI | 55:44 | +12:45 | ||||
22. | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | NTNUI | 56:43 | +13:44 | ||||
23. | Mathias Bjugan | NTNUI | 59:31 | +16:32 | ||||
24. | Johan Grahn | NTNUI | 59:34 | +16:35 | ||||
25. | Are Wigaard | NTNUI | 59:46 | +16:47 | ||||
26. | Eskil Frøisland | NTNUI | 59:51 | +16:52 | ||||
27. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:00:26 | +17:27 | ||||
28. | Adrian Opheim | NTNUI | 1:00:31 | +17:32 | ||||
29. | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 1:00:34 | +17:35 | ||||
30. | Marius Staff | NTNUI | 1:00:47 | +17:48 | ||||
31. | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | 1:01:27 | +18:28 | ||||
32. | Sander H. Rogndokken | NTNUI | 1:02:55 | +19:56 | ||||
33. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 1:04:28 | +21:29 | ||||
34. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 1:04:48 | +21:49 | ||||
35. | Sune Raknes Sogstad | NTNUI | 1:08:59 | +26:00 | ||||
36. | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | NTNUI | 1:12:39 | +29:40 | ||||
DSQ | Nils Tveite | NTNUI | 26:57 | 76 75 59 78 79 58 80 70 50 | ||||
DSQ | Halvard Kornmo | Porsgrunn OL | 34:17 | 76 75 59 78 79 58 | ||||
DSQ | Trygve Heggedal | NTNUI | 55:34 | 76 74 73 62 71 80 | ||||
DSQ | Raphael Masliah | NTNUI | 59:14 | 80 | ||||
DSQ | Even Lindaas | NTNUI | 1:05:41 | 75 59 79 | ||||
DSQ | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 1:09:19 | 71 | ||||
DNS | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Thorstein Wang | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johan Ahlbäck | Freidig | 44:26 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 21- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 45:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | Bækkelagets SK | 46:35 | +0:47 | ||||
3. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 48:03 | +2:15 | ||||
4. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 49:00 | +3:12 | ||||
5. | Mathias Bjugan | NTNUI | 51:25 | +5:37 | ||||
6. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 54:07 | +8:19 | ||||
7. | Truls Ryum | NTNU BIL | 59:09 | +13:21 | ||||
8. | Sverre Bang Støeng | NTNUI | 1:00:11 | +14:23 | ||||
9. | Tarjei Vollset | Heming Orientering | 1:09:01 | +23:13 | ||||
10. | Jan Kondula | NTNUI | 1:11:23 | +25:35 | ||||
11. | Jan Sramota | NTNUI | 1:13:31 | +27:43 | ||||
12. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 1:14:20 | +28:32 | ||||
13. | Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 1:24:59 | +39:11 | ||||
DNS | Johannes Karstein Midtbø | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Jørgen Berg Lauvsnes | PwC BIL | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 47:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 48:32 | +1:27 | ||||
3. | Børge Leiren | Byåsen IL | 49:12 | +2:07 | ||||
4. | Fredrik Persson | Wing OK | 54:24 | +7:19 | ||||
5. | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 56:14 | +9:09 | ||||
6. | Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup | Wing OK | 57:05 | +10:00 | ||||
7. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 1:03:07 | +16:02 | ||||
8. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 1:03:17 | +16:12 | ||||
9. | Per Arne Troset | Wing OK | 1:09:43 | +22:38 | ||||
DSQ | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 30:08 | 158 157 156 152 153 148 151 150 71 149 50 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Korsvold | Wing OK | 58:09 | 153 | ||||
DSQ | Hans Olav Hygen | Østmarka OK | 1:06:43 | 153 | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 1:11:26 | 153 | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lasse Natvig | Byåsen IL | 1:06:52 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 55- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 36:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 37:27 | +1:21 | ||||
3. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 38:29 | +2:23 | ||||
4. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 42:45 | +6:39 | ||||
5. | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 44:23 | +8:17 | ||||
6. | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 48:02 | +11:56 | ||||
7. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 53:33 | +17:27 | ||||
8. | Geir Willumsen | Freidig | 54:01 | +17:55 | ||||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Synne Fossøy | NTNUI | 51:16 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 65- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 34:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 36:13 | +1:14 | ||||
3. | Leif Engen | Nidarøst OK | 36:26 | +1:27 | ||||
4. | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | 36:28 | +1:29 | ||||
5. | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 37:27 | +2:28 | ||||
6. | Tore Brurok | Nidarøst OK | 39:24 | +4:25 | ||||
7. | Torleif Stephansen | Nidarøst OK | 40:23 | +5:24 | ||||
8. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 44:36 | +9:37 | ||||
9. | Kristian Midthjell | Verdal OK | 59:35 | +24:36 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 32:37 | 147 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Waage | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Jan Erik Kofoed | Nidarøst OK | ||||||
Klasse: H70- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 1:26:00 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kurt Amundsen | 29:51 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Ingvil Snøfugl | Freidig | 30:38 | +0:47 | ||||
3. | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 33:58 | +4:07 | ||||
4. | Jørn Norheim | Freidig | 37:37 | +7:46 | ||||
5. | Frøy Hagelid | Freidig | 38:04 | +8:13 | ||||
6. | Agnes Nysæther | 39:04 | +9:13 | |||||
7. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 42:36 | +12:45 | ||||
DSQ | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 2:47 | 151 150 71 164 166 146 147 148 50 | ||||
DSQ | Janne Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 36:44 | 146 | ||||
DNS | Jonas Fuglem Korsvold | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simon Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 33:21 | +0:00 | 157 156 152 153 154 72 73 155 160 162 164 | |||
2. | Sandrine Pic | 38:31 | +5:10 | |||||
3. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 46:31 | +13:10 | ||||
DNS | Eiril Fuglem Renå | |||||||
DNS | Ask Godal | |||||||
Klasse: H17-18 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anselm Reichenbach | Oppsal Orientering | 46:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 49:17 | +2:40 | ||||
3. | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 50:02 | +3:25 | ||||
4. | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | 1:03:33 | +16:56 | ||||
5. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 1:06:42 | +20:05 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sverre Markus Launes Johannesen | 1:02:49 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Svenn-Ivar Svendsen | 1:04:24 | +1:35 | |||||
3. | Anthony Bossard | 1:08:05 | +5:16 | |||||
4. | Tormod Borg | Grue IL | 1:08:32 | +5:43 | ||||
5. | Trond Taraldsen | Malvik IL | 1:17:38 | +14:49 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen Lett | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anine Halvorsen | Østmarka OK | 35:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gunn Kari Hygen | Freidig | 35:51 | +0:07 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 januar 2022, 10:44:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 211 |
Antall startet: | 193 |