Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

EM Natt 22. oktober 2020

Klasse: D/H14par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Bent Ole Gjerden

Eiker

59:58

156 169 168

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

54:43

+0:00

18:14

2.

Abelone Axelson

Eiker

1:13:11

+18:28

24:23

Klasse: D35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

43:43

+0:00

14:34

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

38:54

+0:00

12:58

2.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

55:31

+16:37

18:30

3.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

1:07:45

+28:51

22:35

4.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

1:11:29

+32:35

23:49

5.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:20:32

+41:38

26:50

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Philippe Zürcher

Eiker

54:56

+0:00

18:18

DSQ

Stian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

19:54

160 164 166 155 169 168 150 175

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

35:56

+0:00

11:58

2.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

41:17

+5:21

13:45

3.

Svend Ohrvik

Konnerud

43:31

+7:35

14:30

4.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

53:26

+17:30

17:48

5.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

54:20

+18:24

18:06

6.

Per Kruke

Eiker

57:29

+21:33

19:09

7.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

58:26

+22:30

19:28

8.

Tore Axelson

Eiker

1:13:09

+37:13

24:23

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sørensen

Eiker

30:48

+0:00

7:42

2.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

44:08

+13:20

11:02

3.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

44:09

+13:21

11:02

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Eiker

26:49

+0:00

6:42

2.

Daniel Fløtre

Eiker

40:54

+14:05

10:13

Klasse: H35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker OL

54:58

+0:00

13:44

2.

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker OL

1:05:13

+10:15

16:18

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

29:14

14:37

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

23:41

11:50

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker

24:47

12:23

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

30:39

15:19

Maia Randa Gjerden

Eiker

24:53

12:26

Emma Eline Elvekrok

Eiker

27:31

13:45

Nora Natalie Elvekrok

Eiker

27:11

13:35

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

24:25

12:12

Ingrid Asmyhr-Andersen

Eiker

22:27

11:13

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

1:16:26

38:13

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker

59:59

29:59

Martine Røkeberg

Eiker

24:11

12:05

Anneli Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

32:09

16:04


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 oktober 2020, 20:37:04

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39