Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 2 22. oktober 2020

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

45:03

+0:00

2.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

47:23

+2:20

3.

Mia Engehult

Notodden OL

1:08:22

+23:19

DSQ

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

34:45

131 147 139 134

DSQ

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

54:49

137

Arrangør

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

25:48

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

26:12

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

20:20

Klasse: A-lang D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tale Strand

Kongsberg OL

46:21

+0:00

2.

Silje Wästlund

Bodø

46:27

+0:06

3.

Eirin Fossøy

Notodden OL

47:34

+1:13

4.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

47:48

+1:27

5.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

52:52

+6:31

6.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

56:22

+10:01

7.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

1:08:59

+22:38

8.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

1:09:47

+23:26

DSQ

Linnea Olafson

Kongsberg OL

53:06

144 143

Klasse: A-lang H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

34:17

+0:00

2.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

35:47

+1:30

3.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

36:02

+1:45

4.

Rolf Trygve Haug

Kongsberg OL

39:50

+5:33

5.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

40:14

+5:57

6.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

40:45

+6:28

7.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

41:13

+6:56

8.

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

41:36

+7:19

9.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

42:30

+8:13

10.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

43:33

+9:16

11.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

47:51

+13:34

12.

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

48:32

+14:15

13.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

49:08

+14:51

14.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

49:10

+14:53

15.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

49:46

+15:29

16.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

50:57

+16:40

17.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

51:03

+16:46

18.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

54:47

+20:30

19.

Espen Løe

Kongsberg OL

1:01:20

+27:03

20.

Ingar Andersen

Kongsberg OL

1:09:26

+35:09

21.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

1:09:48

+35:31

DSQ

Børge Brubæk

Kongsberg OL

14:51

129 146 140 136 144 147 142 143 135 134 160

DSQ

Arild Finstad

Kongsberg OL

1:09:23

136 144 147 142 143 135 134

DSQ

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:13:29

136 144 147 142 143 135 134

Arrangør

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

37:06

+0:00

2.

Hilde Storløkken

Kongsberg OL

49:33

+12:27

3.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

50:08

+13:02

4.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

51:18

+14:12

5.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:08:37

+31:31

Klasse: A-kort H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

42:15

+0:00

2.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

43:32

+1:17

3.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

55:04

+12:49

4.

Åge-Geir Skatter

Notodden OL

55:19

+13:04

5.

Finn Bjørtuft

Kongsberg OL

1:06:16

+24:01

DSQ

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

54:23

147 142 144 143 135 134

DSQ

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:02:21

146 144 143 135


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 oktober 2020, 21:51:26

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56