Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC #5 Fellesstart 27. oktober 2020

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lundanes

NTNUI

43:26

+0:00

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

NTNUI

43:29

+0:03

3.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

NTNUI

48:09

+4:43

4.

Hedda Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

49:49

+6:23

5.

Christiane Ruud Bøckman

IL MiniJudas

51:41

+8:15

6.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

52:28

+9:02

7.

Karoline Aune

NTNUI

52:41

+9:15

8.

Ane Malene Kolstad

SPKL Frekk&Freidig

52:43

+9:17

9.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

52:45

+9:19

10.

Hanne Vassend

NTNUI

52:48

+9:22

11.

Anu Tuomisto

NTNUI

55:37

+12:11

12.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

1:02:43

+19:17

DSQ

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

1:04:07

DSQ

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

1:04:08

134 133 152 53 54 88

DSQ

Tora Aasheim Nymark

NTNUI

1:17:06

53 54 55

DNS

Aurora Gjølsjø

NTNUI

DNS

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Heimdal

NTNUI

42:07

+0:00

152 55

2.

Marius Aurebekk

IL Judas

42:12

+0:05

3.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

42:28

+0:21

4.

Jørgen Baklid

NTNUI

43:46

+1:39

5.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

43:47

+1:40

6.

Ulrik Arnesen

NTNUI

43:51

+1:44

7.

Erling

NTNUI

43:57

+1:50

8.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

44:03

+1:56

9.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

44:42

+2:35

10.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

45:07

+3:00

11.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

46:35

+4:28

12.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

47:01

+4:54

13.

Aslak Heimdal

NTNUI

47:19

+5:12

14.

Anders Vestøl

NTNUI

47:29

+5:22

15.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IL Judas

48:09

+6:02

16.

Clemens Sundby Øxnevad

NTNUI

49:27

+7:20

17.

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI

50:02

+7:55

18.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

52:37

+10:30

19.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

53:19

+11:12

20.

Bendik Eliassen

NTNUI

54:33

+12:26

21.

Styrk Kamsvåg

NTNUI

55:51

+13:44

22.

Sander Rogndokken

NTNUI

57:31

+15:24

23.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

57:32

+15:25

24.

Jakob Hjelseth

IL MiniJudas

1:01:48

+19:41

25.

Jan Kondula

NTNUI

2:55:07

+2:13:00

DSQ

Eskil Frøisland

IL Judas

1:00:19

53

DSQ

Marius Staff

NTNUI

1:10:27

57 134 59 133 150 151 133 131

DNS

Audun Rognerud Bøe

NTNUI

DNS

Marius Pytten

NTNUI

DNS

Jonas Kittelsen

NTNUI

DNS

Carl Petter Lyngen

IL Judas


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 oktober 2020, 21:26:00

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

42