Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Natt 29. oktober 2020

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ada Misje-Wold

Fredrikstad SK

Aksel Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

Lotta Ringstad Holt

Fredrikstad SK

Tørris Tukkensæter

Fredrikstad SK

Ella Mathilde Thuve

Fredrikstad SK

Martin Rimehaug

Fredrikstad SK

Jacob Kjeve

Fredrikstad SK

Kaspar Ydse Krogstad

Fredrikstad SK

Antonela Wojcik

Fredrikstad SK

Johan Kahrs

Fredrikstad SK

EVa Riddervold Kahrs

Fredrikstad SK

Emma Enger Olsen

Fredrikstad SK

Olivia Flynn

Fredrikstad SK

Marton Marosi Kuritar

Fredrikstad SK

Henrik Slette

Fredrikstad SK

DSQ

Lilja Asikainen

Fredrikstad SK

71 72 74 75

DSQ

Mie Brimi

Fredrikstad SK

71 72 74 75

DSQ

Alexa Flynn

Fredrikstad SK

71 72 74 75

DSQ

Lilja Asikainen

Fredrikstad SK

71 72 74 75

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

29:31

+0:00

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Hilde Poppe

Fredrikstad SK

31:21

32 33 39

Klasse: AL-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Lie

Fredrikstad SK

35:12

+0:00

2.

Espen Bekhus

Fredrikstad SK

35:15

+0:03

3.

Anders Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

35:18

+0:06

4.

Kjell Reidar Mydske

Fredrikstad SK

40:47

+5:35

5.

Vegar Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

59:55

+24:43

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

21:20

+0:00

2.

Betina Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

21:29

+0:09

3.

Malin Husebye Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

21:32

+0:12

4.

Aurora Lucasen-Poppe

Fredrikstad SK

30:02

+8:42

5.

Johanne Klavestad Aaby

Fredrikstad SK

30:03

+8:43

DSQ

Betina Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

1

49 37 38 54 77 78

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Danevad

Fredrikstad SK

22:27

+0:00

2.

Marte Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

23:05

+0:38

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birgitte Husebye

Fredrikstad SK

35:07

+0:00

2.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

40:57

+5:50

DSQ

Adine Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

32:35

73 47 58 52

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Olaussen

Fredrikstad SK

56:05

+0:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Ringstad Holt

Fredrikstad SK

20:49

+0:00

2.

Linus Finstad

Fredrikstad SK

33:23

+12:34

DSQ

Aksel Jørnevik

Fredrikstad SK

10:43

49 37 38 54

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Nordby

Fredrikstad SK

22:31

+0:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Finstad

Fredrikstad SK

40:52

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute Steiwer

Fredrikstad SK

41:23

+0:00

2.

Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum

Fredrikstad SK

42:56

+1:33

3.

Christian Riddervold Kahrs

Fredrikstad SK

42:57

+1:34

4.

Sindre Østhagen

Fredrikstad SK

43:05

+1:42

5.

Espen Danevad

Fredrikstad SK

53:23

+12:00

6.

Sivert Poppe

Fredrikstad SK

53:46

+12:23

7.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

Fredrikstad SK

54:47

+13:24

8.

Vidar Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

55:41

+14:18

9.

Per Olaussen

Fredrikstad SK

56:07

+14:44

DSQ

Sigurd Myhre Andreassen

Fredrikstad SK

1:08:18

46

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Angvoll

Fredrikstad SK

40:43

+0:00

2.

Ole Ingesen

Sarpsborg OL

40:44

+0:01

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Ruud

Fredrikstad SK

22:59

+0:00

2.

Tom A. Karlsen

Fredrikstad SK

23:03

+0:04

3.

Bjørn-Wiggo N. Husebye

Fredrikstad SK

40:53

+17:54

DSQ

Anders Johan Krosby

Fredrikstad SK

38:48

76


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 oktober 2020, 20:43:19

Arrangør:

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59