Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC Finale 3. november 2020

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

NTNUI

58:13

+0:00

2.

Hanne Vassend

NTNUI

1:07:20

+9:07

3.

Emma Arnesen

NTNUI

1:07:24

+9:11

4.

Karoline Aune

NTNUI

1:07:30

+9:17

5.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

1:07:39

+9:26

6.

Tilla Hennum

NTNUI

1:08:02

+9:49

7.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

IL Judas

1:10:02

+11:49

8.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

1:13:06

+14:53

9.

Nina birkeland

NTNUI

1:13:10

+14:57

10.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

1:13:57

+15:44

11.

Ane Malene Kolstad

SPKL Frekk&Freidig

1:17:49

+19:36

DSQ

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

1:15:32

131 140 133

DSQ

Hedda Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

1:20:03

138 142 143

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Baklid

NTNUI

51:22

+0:00

2.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

51:24

+0:02

3.

Marius Aurebekk

IL Judas

51:30

+0:08

4.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

51:42

+0:20

5.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

56:11

+4:49

6.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

56:51

+5:29

7.

Audun Heimdal

NTNUI

59:36

+8:14

8.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

1:04:13

+12:51

9.

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI

1:04:24

+13:02

10.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

NTNUI

1:09:18

+17:56

11.

Styrk Kamsvåg

NTNUI

1:09:20

+17:58

12.

Marius Pytten

NTNUI

1:09:28

+18:06

13.

Henrik Aas

NTNUI

1:10:15

+18:53

14.

Aslak Heimdal

NTNUI

1:11:12

+19:50

15.

Clemens Sundby Øxnevad

NTNUI

1:12:36

+21:14

16.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

1:13:01

+21:39

17.

Anders Vestøl

NTNUI

1:16:17

+24:55

18.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IL Judas

1:16:47

+25:25

19.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

NTNUI

1:16:50

+25:28

20.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

1:17:09

+25:47

21.

Johan Teodor Westly

NTNUI

1:18:25

+27:03

22.

Jakob Hjelseth

IL MiniJudas

1:18:39

+27:17

23.

Sander Rogndokken

NTNUI

1:18:59

+27:37

24.

Espen Samuelsen Skiri

NTNUI

1:28:52

+37:30

25.

Audun Rognerud Bøe

NTNUI

1:42:58

+51:36

26.

Lavran Thorstensen

NTNUI

1:43:06

+51:44

27.

Marius Staff

NTNUI

1:44:05

+52:43

28.

Jan Kondula

NTNUI

2:24:00

+1:32:38

DSQ

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

44:49

131 140 133 142 143 50

DSQ

Bendik Eliassen

NTNUI

52:29

147 146 145 144 133 138 142 143 50

DSQ

Johan Grahn

NTNUI

1:25:44

133

DSQ

Agnar Renolen

NTHI

1:29:24

152 131 140 133

DNS

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

DNS

Martin Borge Heir

NTNUI

DNS

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 november 2020, 20:45:21

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

45