Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

FARSDAGSLØPET 2020 8. november 2020

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Shire Elmi

OK Moss

40:27

+0:00

22:28

117 122

2.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

50:47

+10:20

28:12

3.

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

52:35

+12:08

29:12

4.

David Tangen Reiersen

OK Moss

52:51

+12:24

29:21

5.

Aron Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

53:12

+12:45

29:33

6.

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

59:02

+18:35

32:47

7.

Solan Løken

OK Moss

59:03

+18:36

32:48

8.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

59:07

+18:40

32:50

9.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

59:15

+18:48

32:55

128

10.

Aisha Elmi

OK Moss

59:16

+18:49

32:55

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

41:29

+0:00

15:57

2.

Ole Nedrebø

OK Moss

42:55

+1:26

16:30

3.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

52:02

+10:33

20:00

4.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

58:16

+16:47

22:24

5.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

1:25:46

+44:17

32:59

6.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

1:25:58

+44:29

33:03

126

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

51:15

+0:00

19:42

2.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

52:48

+1:33

20:18

3.

Hege Jakobsen

OK Moss

56:16

+5:01

21:38

4.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

58:16

+7:01

22:24

5.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:02:21

+11:06

23:58

6.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:04:54

+13:39

24:57

7.

Brage Kristiansen

OK Moss

1:11:30

+20:15

27:30

8.

Vegar Kristiansen

OK Moss

1:11:42

+20:27

27:34

71

DSQ

Thore Løken

OK Moss

1:24:15

69 71 129 78 50 121

DSQ

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

1:52:38

121

Klasse: A.løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

1:12:21

+0:00

20:40

2.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:13:22

+1:01

20:57

3.

Odd-Ragnar Pettersen

OK Moss

1:15:44

+3:23

21:38

4.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

1:16:34

+4:13

21:52

5.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:20:21

+8:00

22:57

6.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:32:01

+19:40

26:17

Brutt

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Goran Winblad

OK Moss

40:10

+0:00

8:43

2.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

56:30

+16:20

12:16

54 55 57 79 121 48

3.

Øystein Olsen

OK Moss

1:00:36

+20:26

13:10

4.

Jonas Berg Jonas

OK Moss

1:01:30

+21:20

13:22

5.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:03:59

+23:49

13:54

6.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:13:44

+33:34

16:01

7.

Oscar Evensen

OK Moss

1:40:00

+59:50

21:44

DSQ

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

47:42

60 69 70 71 75 78 79 121 48

DSQ

Christoffer Gzyl

OK Moss

1:17:35

65 69 70 71 75 78


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 november 2020, 18:34:51

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42