Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIL - natt Tambartun 11. november 2020

Klasse: Ny

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frei Cornelius

Melhus IL

26:51

22:22

Edda Ekker Stenvig

Melhus IL

27:55

23:15

Emina Vikeland Berntsen

Melhus IL

33:30

27:55

Maren Holm Klemmetvoll

Melhus IL

33:28

27:53

Solveig Artnzen Mellingsæter

Melhus IL

33:23

27:49

Øyvind Mellingsæter

Melhus IL

33:37

28:00

Klasse: Løype 1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:25

+0:00

9:41

2.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

19:04

+0:39

10:02

3.

Frank Egil Holm

Melhus IL

22:44

+4:19

11:57

4.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

22:45

+4:20

11:58

5.

Lars Erik Sira

Melhus IL

24:06

+5:41

12:41

6.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

26:02

+7:37

13:42

7.

Håvard Lien Kårjord

Melhus IL

29:09

+10:44

15:20

8.

Gunleiv Sæland

Melhus IL

29:15

+10:50

15:23

9.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

37:18

+18:53

19:37

10.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

37:23

+18:58

19:40

11.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

40:03

+21:38

21:04

12.

Jorid Sunnset

Leik

41:09

+22:44

21:39

13.

Line Onsøyen

Leik

42:24

+23:59

22:18

14.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus IL

42:56

+24:31

22:35

DSQ

Torun Stenseth

Leik

42:10

110

DSQ

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

43:28

132

Klasse: Løype 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

10:50

+0:00

6:46

2.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

11:10

+0:20

6:58

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

12:38

+1:48

7:53

4.

Torun Stenseth

Leik

14:35

+3:45

9:06

5.

Jorid Sunnset

Leik

14:50

+4:00

9:16

6.

Gunleiv Sæland

Melhus IL

16:25

+5:35

10:15

7.

Håvard Lien Kårjord

Melhus IL

16:33

+5:43

10:20

8.

Signe Holm Klemmetvoll

Melhus IL

18:30

+7:40

11:33

9.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

20:25

+9:35

12:45

Klasse: Løype 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

7:47

+0:00

6:29

2.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

8:37

+0:50

7:10

3.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

9:22

+1:35

7:48

4.

Jorid Sunnset

Leik

9:28

+1:41

7:53

5.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

9:43

+1:56

8:05

6.

Torun Stenseth

Leik

10:10

+2:23

8:28

7.

Håvard Lien Kårjord

Melhus IL

11:48

+4:01

9:50

8.

Gunleiv Sæland

Melhus IL

11:52

+4:05

9:53

9.

Line Onsøyen

Leik

17:33

+9:46

14:37

10.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

18:12

+10:25

15:10

11.

Ingrid Trondvold

Melhus IL

24:46

+16:59

20:38

12.

Hanne Døhl

Melhus IL

24:59

+17:12

20:49

Arrang

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL


Sist oppdatert:

11 november 2020, 22:16:06

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44