Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Nordbybråten 22. november 2020

Klasse: C- Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Rigo

OK Moss

29:28

+0:00

15:30

2.

Sindre Valsgård

Indre Østfold OK

32:27

+2:59

17:04

3.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

32:56

+3:28

17:20

4.

Erle P. Wetterhus

OK Moss

33:25

+3:57

17:35

5.

Erle Wold

OK Moss

33:26

+3:58

17:35

6.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

37:59

+8:31

19:59

7.

Astrid Larsen

IØOK

39:40

+10:12

20:52

8.

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

50:47

+21:19

26:43

9.

Max Chritian Prestegaard

OK Moss

55:00

+25:32

28:56

10.

Ebi Fahadi- Elemenhorst

OK Moss

56:56

+27:28

29:57

11.

Shirin Fahadi

OK Moss

57:40

+28:12

30:21

12.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:06:27

+36:59

34:58

13.

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

1:06:38

+37:10

35:04

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

49:00

+0:00

15:48

2.

Odd-Ragnar Pettersen

OK Moss

50:34

+1:34

16:18

3.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

53:39

+4:39

17:18

55

4.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

54:46

+5:46

17:40

5.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

56:59

+7:59

18:22

6.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

57:56

+8:56

18:41

7.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

58:50

+9:50

18:58

50

8.

Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

59:26

+10:26

19:10

9.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:04:47

+15:47

20:53

10.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:14:09

+25:09

23:55

11.

Ole Johannes Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:24:54

+35:54

27:23

12.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:28:00

+39:00

28:23

57

13.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:35:19

+46:19

30:44

14.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:37:37

+48:37

31:29

15.

Thore Løken

OK Moss

1:41:29

+52:29

32:44

16.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:53:11

+1:04:11

36:30

17.

Charlotte Aune Bryne

OK Moss

1:53:13

+1:04:13

36:31

18.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

2:10:35

+1:21:35

42:07

19.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

2:13:31

+1:24:31

43:04

20.

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

2:15:28

+1:26:28

43:41

DSQ

Øistein Pedersen

OK Moss

19:54

67 69 55 70 75 71 62 50 122 54 95

DSQ

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

42:27

62 50 122 54 95

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Göran Winblad

Fredrikstad SK

43:21

+0:00

8:10

2.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

55:36

+12:15

10:29

3.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

57:10

+13:49

10:47

4.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

1:02:57

+19:36

11:52

5.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

1:05:32

+22:11

12:21

6.

Claes-Tommy Herland

Indre Østfold OK

1:06:09

+22:48

12:28

7.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:10:29

+27:08

13:17

8.

Fredrik Larsen

IØOK

1:11:05

+27:44

13:24

9.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

1:13:47

+30:26

13:55

10.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:15:29

+32:08

14:14

62

11.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:19:17

+35:56

14:57

12.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:51:06

+1:07:45

20:57

DSQ

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:36:00

55 62 50 122 125 54 95


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 november 2020, 15:11:18

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48