Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL Ribbeløpet 26. desember 2020

Klasse: A-kortD

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirin Fossøy

NTNUI

36:25

+0:00

2.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

37:34

+1:09

3.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

39:04

+2:39

4.

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

42:25

+6:00

5.

Mone Nastad

Notodden OL

42:38

+6:13

6.

Britt Helene Fossøy

Notodden OL

48:11

+11:46

7.

Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan

Kongsberg OL

49:29

+13:04

8.

Kirstine Riis

Notodden OL

1:18:19

+41:54

DSQ

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

38:22

120 121 125 127 137 160

Klasse: A-kortH

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

35:27

+0:00

2.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

36:20

+0:53

3.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

42:15

+6:48

4.

Øyvind Støren

Bø OL

47:27

+12:00

5.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

50:16

+14:49

6.

Åge-Geir Skatter

Notodden OL

50:18

+14:51

7.

Tom André Alstadsæther

Eiker OL

51:24

+15:57

8.

Jon Kvisli

Bø OL

54:35

+19:08

9.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

57:23

+21:56

Arrangør

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-klasse

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

56:44

+0:00

2.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

58:25

+1:41

3.

Jotein Sandven

Notodden OL

1:06:31

+9:47

4.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:07:18

+10:34

5.

Mia Engehult

Notodden OL

1:09:22

+12:38

6.

Gunvor Bergskås

Notodden OL

1:43:23

+46:39

DSQ

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

21:03

124 125 127 137 160

DSQ

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:07:28

127

Startet

Gunhild Solberg

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-klasse

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

22:45

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

51:24

Ada Misje-Wold

Fredrikstad SK

52:01

Carl Wilhelm Støren

Bø OL

47:34

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

31:33

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

31:28

Åsve D. Urnes

Notodden OL

25:12

DSQ

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

127 131 125 132 136 135 160

Startet

EliseStøren

Bø OL

Startet

Anette Hagen

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-langH

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Sandven

Bækkelagets SK

42:55

+0:00

2.

Magnus Sandven

Sogndal IL

43:50

+0:55

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

46:22

+3:27

4.

Asbjørn Byggland

Høydalsmo IL

51:13

+8:18

5.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

53:42

+10:47

6.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

54:59

+12:04

7.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

56:22

+13:27

8.

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

58:41

+15:46

9.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

1:00:22

+17:27

10.

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

1:06:36

+23:41

11.

Jørgen Misje Wold

Fredrikstad SK

1:10:03

+27:08

DSQ

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

28:46

120 121 122

Klasse: A-langD

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

37:28

+0:00

2.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

44:03

+6:35

3.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

45:46

+8:18

4.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:10:28

+33:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 desember 2020, 20:19:57

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54