Klasse: RÃ¥tassan | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Sivert Aalmo | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Magnus Aalmo | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Rasmus Resell | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Johan Oftedal | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Eirik Garshol | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Sondre Trelstad Bakkevold | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eir Garshold | Malvik IL | 1:07:03 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kasper Løberg Aske | Malvik IL | 41:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Einar Garshol | Malvik IL | 1:05:55 | +24:49 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ronja Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 41:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Anne-Ma Auran | Malvik IL | 34:35 | korriger | 105 106 110 102 103 104 102 111 112 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tove Løberg | Malvik IL | 41:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tone Østgaard | Malvik IL | 1:04:55 | +23:15 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torunn Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 1:04:55 | +23:15 | korriger | 101 102 103 104 102 105 106 107 108 109 110 105 11... | |||
Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 21:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 21:54 | +0:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 25:01 | +3:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 26:35 | +5:18 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 26:51 | +5:34 | korriger | ||||
6. | Christian Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 27:45 | +6:28 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 29:55 | +8:38 | korriger | ||||
8. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 31:02 | +9:45 | korriger | ||||
9. | Bjørn Terje Oftedal | Malvik IL | 33:40 | +12:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Runar Stølen Olsen | Malvik IL | 33:41 | +12:24 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 40:00 | +18:43 | korriger | ||||
12. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 47:10 | +25:53 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 33:44 | korriger | 110 | ||||
DSQ | KÃ¥re Eggereide | Malvik IL | 46:14 | korriger | 112 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arrangør | Trond Taraldsen | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 april 2021, 19:17:53 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |