Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtnatta 8. april 2011

Klasse: Babes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Hagman

31:19

+0:00

2.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

31:23

+0:04

3.

Mari Fasting

33:00

+1:41

4.

Hanne Nøvik

33:37

+2:18

5.

Mali

34:35

+3:16

6.

Guro Torpe

35:59

+4:40

7.

Giulia Mazzotti

36:06

+4:47

8.

Sofia Törnqvist

36:09

+4:50

9.

Lisbeth Voll

36:44

+5:25

10.

Sofie Aarnes

37:12

+5:53

11.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

37:13

+5:54

12.

Hanne Vefsnmo

38:47

+7:28

13.

Jenny Persson

40:20

+9:01

14.

Natalie Egli

40:24

+9:05

15.

Ingrid Skantze

41:08

+9:49

16.

Marianne Dæhli

45:33

+14:14

17.

Silje Borge Hovi

48:02

+16:43

18.

Camilla Stridsklev

51:06

+19:47

19.

Emily Fertig

1:02:06

+30:47

DSQ

Sølvi Fossøy

44:23

132

Brutt

Mari Jevne Arnesen

17:21

160 156 40 32 150 33 34 74 101 158 48 39 11...

DNS

Maria Rost

Klasse: Dudes natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

27:11

+0:00

2.

Espen Fiskum

27:13

+0:02

3.

Bjørn Ekeberg

27:35

+0:24

4.

Anders Einum

28:07

+0:56

5.

Hans Petter Mathisen

28:08

+0:57

6.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

28:33

+1:22

7.

Wolfgang Kampel

28:56

+1:45

8.

Håvard Vassenden

28:58

+1:47

9.

Trygve Olsen

29:24

+2:13

10.

Øyvind Enger

29:29

+2:18

11.

Simen Olafsen

29:33

+2:22

12.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

30:33

+3:22

13.

Martin Rønning

31:03

+3:52

14.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

31:42

+4:31

15.

Erling Grammeltvedt

31:44

+4:33

16.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

32:04

+4:53

17.

Stian Bergersen

32:21

+5:10

18.

Jonas Olseng

32:54

+5:43

19.

Eivind Aardal

33:18

+6:07

19.

Lars Owren

33:18

+6:07

21.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

33:35

+6:24

22.

Olli Salo

33:48

+6:37

23.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

34:05

+6:54

24.

Calum Coombs

35:25

+8:14

25.

Håvard Berget

35:51

+8:40

26.

Erik Lien Johnsen

36:04

+8:53

27.

Tor Andreas Andersen

37:05

+9:54

28.

Eirik Holth Johannessen

37:20

+10:09

29.

Halvor Lund

39:53

+12:42

30.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

46:14

+19:03

DSQ

Ståle(t) Gjelsten

28:09

160

DSQ

Stian Alexander Grann

36:48

38

DSQ

Fredreik Rosenberg

36:49

160 74

DSQ

Åsmund Hasaas

39:54

160

DSQ

Henrik Svaland Aas

41:39

129 132 36 147 138 159 160 156

DNS

Sondre Gullord

DNS

Simen Bjøringsøy

Klasse: Pingler dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Mohammes

28:05

+0:00

2.

Snorre Hansen

37:31

+9:26

3.

Einar Hjortås

37:52

+9:47


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 april 2011, 22:44:35

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

59