Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2021Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3, Storåsen 28. april 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

korriger

Louise Hallset

Frol IL

korriger

Mats Granaunet

Frol IL

korriger

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

korriger

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

korriger

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

korriger

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

korriger

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

korriger

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

korriger

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

korriger

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

korriger

Mads Kristian Stand

Frol IL

korriger

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

korriger

Fritjof Toft Sjellegrind

Frol IL

korriger

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Viktoria Hokstad

Frol IL

korriger

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

korriger

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

korriger

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

korriger

Matheo Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

korriger

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

korriger

Iver Andreas Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Martin Heirsaunet

Frol IL

korriger

Andrea Heirsaunet

Frol IL

korriger

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

korriger

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

korriger

87

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

korriger

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

korriger

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

korriger

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

25:54

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

35:47

+9:53

korriger

3.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

36:37

+10:43

korriger

4.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

37:53

+11:59

korriger

5.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

38:46

+12:52

korriger

6.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

39:52

+13:58

korriger

7.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

39:53

+13:59

korriger

8.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:25

+15:31

korriger

9.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:44

+15:50

korriger

10.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

45:47

+19:53

korriger

11.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:57

+20:03

korriger

12.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

46:52

+20:58

korriger

13.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

46:59

+21:05

korriger

14.

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

58:26

+32:32

korriger

15.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

1:02:23

+36:29

korriger

16.

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

1:02:24

+36:30

korriger

17.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

+0:0-54

korriger

17.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

+0:0-54

korriger

DSQ

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

33:03

korriger

93

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:26

korriger

91 92 93 82 83 84 85 87 150

DSQ

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:04:51

korriger

84

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Alstad

Frol IL

1:05:30

+0:00

korriger

DSQ

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:18:00

korriger

143 83 84 85 87 150

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:10

+0:00

korriger

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

41:40

+0:30

korriger

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

49:07

+7:57

korriger

4.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

50:28

+9:18

korriger

5.

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

51:37

+10:27

korriger

6.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

52:44

+11:34

korriger

7.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

53:53

+12:43

korriger

8.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

55:22

+14:12

korriger

9.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

55:29

+14:19

korriger

10.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

56:31

+15:21

korriger

11.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

59:42

+18:32

korriger

12.

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

1:08:04

+26:54

korriger

13.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

1:21:03

+39:53

korriger

14.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:36:31

+55:21

korriger

15.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

1:36:43

+55:33

korriger

16.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-10

korriger

DSQ

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

34:39

korriger

96 100 82 140 141 87 150

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

57:34

korriger

100 136 92 137 138 82 140 141 87 150

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

56:57

+0:00

korriger

2.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:28:00

+31:03

korriger

DSQ

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

50:12

korriger

164 165 166 167 168 141 87 150

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

45:52

+0:00

korriger

2.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

1:06:34

+20:42

korriger

3.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:08:54

+23:02

korriger

4.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

1:16:00

+30:08

korriger

5.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:20:43

+34:51

korriger

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

korriger

Veronica leithe

Frol IL

korriger

ARne-Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

korriger

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

korriger

Kjell-Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

korriger

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 april 2021, 17:44:50

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

87