Klasse: H 17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Halvor Løken | Kongsberg OL | 17:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 18:30 | +1:06 | ||||
3. | Arne Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 18:38 | +1:14 | ||||
4. | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | Sturla, IF | 19:31 | +2:07 | ||||
5. | Atle Nikolai Wøllo | Kongsberg OL | 20:25 | +3:01 | ||||
6. | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | 21:12 | +3:48 | ||||
7. | Lukas Klausen | Sturla, IF | 27:54 | +10:30 | ||||
8. | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | 30:37 | +13:13 | ||||
9. | Eivind Bogen Arenth | Sturla, IF | 43:09 | +25:45 | ||||
DNS | Martin Kaiser | Sturla, IF | ||||||
Klasse: D 17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…sne Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 21:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mina Akiko Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 22:25 | +1:01 | ||||
3. | Selma Hoivold | Kongsberg OL | 24:15 | +2:51 | ||||
4. | Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg | Kongsberg OL | 26:01 | +4:37 | ||||
5. | Konstanse Moholth | Kongsberg OL | 27:46 | +6:22 | ||||
6. | Elisabeth Brandal Søfting | Kongsberg OL | 27:55 | +6:31 | ||||
7. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 30:27 | +9:03 | ||||
8. | Mari Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 32:14 | +10:50 | ||||
9. | Hedda Kjeldsen | Sturla, IF | 33:27 | +12:03 | ||||
10. | Marie Kvarme | Sturla, IF | 34:26 | +13:02 | ||||
11. | Hedda Kind Kjellevold | Modum OL | 46:17 | +24:53 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | 20:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | Sturla, IF | 21:13 | +1:01 | ||||
3. | Mats Johnsen | Sturla, IF | 21:19 | +1:07 | ||||
4. | Henrik Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 23:21 | +3:09 | ||||
5. | August Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IL | 23:50 | +3:38 | ||||
6. | Fredrik Fet Andersen | Konnerud IL | 24:18 | +4:06 | ||||
7. | Isak Fagerland | Sturla, IF | 27:02 | +6:50 | ||||
8. | Oskar Hope | Modum OL | 29:56 | +9:44 | ||||
9. | Jens Wold | Sturla, IF | 35:01 | +14:49 | ||||
10. | Mats Olsen Bye | Modum OL | 43:17 | +23:05 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 27:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ylva Klausen | Sturla, IF | 30:17 | +2:52 | ||||
3. | Synne Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | 30:32 | +3:07 | ||||
4. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker OL | 45:43 | +18:18 | ||||
5. | Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 51:13 | +23:48 | ||||
DNS | Johanne Storhaug | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Sommerstad Røste | Kongsberg OL | 15:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 17:18 | +1:53 | ||||
3. | Hans Kristian Wiger | Modum OL | 20:40 | +5:15 | ||||
4. | Hans Mathias Økern Hågård | Konnerud IL | 21:05 | +5:40 | ||||
5. | Nils Zahl Eriksson | Kongsberg OL | 21:59 | +6:34 | ||||
6. | Georg Knudsen Lund | Modum OL | 22:42 | +7:17 | ||||
7. | Arne Biseth | Kongsberg OL | 24:10 | +8:45 | ||||
8. | Jan Olav Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 24:32 | +9:07 | ||||
9. | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | 24:55 | +9:30 | ||||
10. | Marcus Rygg Syvertsen | Konnerud IL | 33:24 | +17:59 | ||||
DSQ | Håkon Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 50:16 | 219 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Elise Renard | Kongsberg OL | 22:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marte Eger | Kongsberg OL | 34:35 | +12:02 | ||||
3. | Frida Hope | Modum OL | 37:37 | +15:04 | ||||
4. | Viktoria Johannessen | Eiker OL | 39:42 | +17:09 | ||||
DNS | Julie Wold | Sturla, IF | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aksel Klausen | Sturla, IF | 24:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Filip Molenaar | Modum OL | 25:49 | +0:54 | ||||
3. | Kristian Kaiser | Sturla, IF | 27:57 | +3:02 | ||||
4. | Adrian Hundstad | Konnerud IL | 41:16 | +16:21 | ||||
5. | Ted Boström | Konnerud IL | 52:38 | +27:43 | ||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nila Hilleren | Eiker OL | 36:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Line Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 37:23 | +1:16 | ||||
3. | Målfrid Brokhaug Røvang | Modum OL | 38:00 | +1:53 | 216 | |||
4. | Adine Hundstad | Konnerud IL | 42:49 | +6:42 | ||||
Klasse: H -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sindre Elias Lysheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 12:25 | ||||||
Valdemar Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IL | 14:46 | ||||||
Erik Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 13:55 | ||||||
Odin Leander Løvseth Stokke | Konnerud IL | 15:32 | ||||||
Mikkel Bjerk | Konnerud IL | 14:47 | ||||||
Klasse: D -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby | Eiker OL | 10:41 | ||||||
Vilje Hilleren | Eiker OL | 15:44 | ||||||
Alva Zahl Eriksson | Kongsberg OL | 14:39 | ||||||
Eira Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 21:23 | ||||||
Sofie Skare | Konnerud IL | 17:18 | ||||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Simen Økern Hågård | Konnerud IL | 20:41 | ||||||
Klara Zahl Eriksson | Kongsberg OL | 24:42 | ||||||
Edvin Thorrud Brunes | Modum OL | 17:00 | ||||||
Arja Bottegård | Modum OL | 14:25 | ||||||
Torbjørn R. Redalen | Modum OL | 11:13 | ||||||
Jørgen Wiger | Modum OL | 13:01 | ||||||
Amanda Sørumshagen | Modum OL | 19:19 | ||||||
Sofie Storhaug Molenaar | Modum OL | 19:17 | ||||||
Betlehem Hebteab | Modum OL | 13:51 | ||||||
Jack Boström | Konnerud IL | 14:56 | ||||||
Vetle Oppstad | Konnerud IL | 14:46 | ||||||
Isabella Ekeberg Johansen | Konnerud IL | 30:12 | ||||||
Klasse: Støtteapparat | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | ||||||
DNS | Espen Røste | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Damien Renard | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen | Sturla, IF | ||||||
DNS | Anders Johnsen | Sturla, IF | ||||||
DNS | Ingrid Lundin Bergan | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Hans Otto Øverby | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Linda Zahl Eriksson | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Lars Johan Zahl Eriksson | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | HÃ¥kon Wold | Sturla, IF | ||||||
DNS | Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Are Biseth | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Morten Herman Vogt | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Grete Thorsby | Eiker OL | ||||||
DNS | Philippe Zürcher | Eiker OL | ||||||
DNS | Lise Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | ||||||
DNS | Bernt Hellerud | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | PÃ¥l Pedersen | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Anders Gustafsson | Sturla, IF | ||||||
DNS | Håvard Hågård | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Helge Johannessen | Eiker OL | ||||||
DNS | Odd Arne Røvang | Modum OL | ||||||
DNS | Marit Smørgrav | Eiker OL | ||||||
DNS | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | ||||||
DNS | Ingjerd Sommerstad | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Lasse Syvertsen | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Morten Vogt | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Jim Boström | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Jo Are Bjerk | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Birger Oppstad | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Fredrik Ekeberg Johansen | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Sigrid Skare | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Anita Hilleren | Eiker OL | ||||||
DNS | Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren | Eiker OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 juni 2021, 17:49:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 119 |
Antall startet: | 81 |