Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Vibeke H. Ludigsen | IL Leik | 30:43 | ||||||
Karen Blokkum | IL Leik | 30:21 | ||||||
Emil Estenstad | IL Leik | 30:15 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 30:27 | ||||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 30:05 | ||||||
Maja Estenstad | IL Leik | 31:25 | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 19:51 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 21:37 | +1:46 | ||||
3. | Martin Næve | IL Leik | 23:48 | +3:57 | ||||
4. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 24:46 | +4:55 | ||||
5. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 28:19 | +8:28 | ||||
6. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 28:24 | +8:33 | ||||
7. | Andrea H. Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 38:44 | +18:53 | ||||
8. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 38:50 | +18:59 | ||||
9. | Berit Markovic | IL Leik | 47:42 | +27:51 | ||||
10. | Isak Minde Sæthre | IL Leik | 51:23 | +31:32 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 35:16 | +0:00 | 10:22 | |||
2. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 36:46 | +1:30 | 10:48 | |||
3. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 37:21 | +2:05 | 10:59 | |||
4. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 37:26 | +2:10 | 11:00 | |||
5. | Joar A Krognes | IL Leik | 38:16 | +3:00 | 11:15 | |||
6. | Magnus Blækkan | IL Leik | 40:35 | +5:19 | 11:56 | |||
7. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 40:51 | +5:35 | 12:00 | |||
8. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 42:38 | +7:22 | 12:32 | |||
9. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 47:15 | +11:59 | 13:53 | |||
10. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 47:22 | +12:06 | 13:55 | |||
11. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 58:33 | +23:17 | 17:13 | |||
12. | Ole Jonny Eid | IL Leik | 58:36 | +23:20 | 17:14 | |||
13. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 1:02:45 | +27:29 | 18:27 | |||
14. | Bjørn Næve | IL Leik | 1:04:26 | +29:10 | 18:57 | |||
15. | Sturla Estenstad | IL Leik | 1:04:30 | +29:14 | 18:58 | |||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 50:39 | +0:00 | 9:12 | |||
2. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 54:12 | +3:33 | 9:51 | |||
3. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 56:15 | +5:36 | 10:13 | |||
4. | Eivind Næve | IL Leik | 57:52 | +7:13 | 10:31 | |||
5. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:00:19 | +9:40 | 10:58 | |||
6. | John Olav Næve | IL Leik | 1:02:10 | +11:31 | 11:18 | |||
7. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:15:08 | +24:29 | 13:39 | |||
8. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:25:00 | +34:21 | 15:27 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 juni 2021, 18:40:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 39 |