Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SK-5 Gulldalen 2. juni 2021

Klasse: N 1,6km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tone Reinås

Skøynar

32:40

Morten Reinås

OK Skøynar

32:29

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

50:19

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

47:52

Niklas Lynum Hoset

OK Skøynar

1:02:00

Emrik Lynum Hoset

OK Skøynar

1:02:07

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

1:03:09

Ingrid lynum ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

1:02:33

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

1:02:23

42

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

46:30

95

Bradley Willis

OK Skøynar

54:41

46 95

Gunvor Ree

Skøynar

43:47

44 45 46 95

Teodor Ree

OK Skøynar

54:27

46 95

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

14:47

Signe Haug

OK Skøynar

15:13

43

Hanna Haug

OK Skøynar

25:08

Øystein Haug

OK Skøynar

29:18

Ingunn Haug

OK Skøynar

Klasse: B 2,7km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

1:16:32

Viktor Krupa

OK Skøynar

1:16:30

Aksel Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

1:27:54

Sigve Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

1:27:53

Mateo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

1:39:03

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

1:39:12

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Grete Dahlen

OK Skøynar

24:10

+0:00

2.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

25:50

+1:40

3.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

28:19

+4:09

4.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

37:33

+13:23

DSQ

Elise Spets

OK Skøynar

41 50 52 53 54 55 56 58 51 48 95

Klasse: A 3,9km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

49:46

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

40:43

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

38:51

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

53:15

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

43:37

Klasse: A-B 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

35:43

+0:00

2.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

42:55

+7:12

3.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

44:06

+8:23

4.

Anders Israelsson

OK Skøynar

48:50

+13:07

5.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

52:10

+16:27

6.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

55:40

+19:57

7.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:07:17

+31:34

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 mai 2022, 17:40:32

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45