Klasse: N 1,6km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tone Reinås | Skøynar | 32:40 | ||||||
Morten Reinås | OK Skøynar | 32:29 | ||||||
Einar Gravås Holberg | OK Skøynar | 50:19 | ||||||
Eirik Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 47:52 | ||||||
Niklas Lynum Hoset | OK Skøynar | 1:02:00 | ||||||
Emrik Lynum Hoset | OK Skøynar | 1:02:07 | ||||||
Kirsten Marie Lynum | OK Skøynar | 1:03:09 | ||||||
Ingrid lynum ingulfsvand | OK Skøynar | 1:02:33 | ||||||
Ida Staberg Gravås | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand | OK Skøynar | 1:02:23 | 42 | |||||
Siri Mette Lie | OK Skøynar | 46:30 | 95 | |||||
Bradley Willis | OK Skøynar | 54:41 | 46 95 | |||||
Gunvor Ree | Skøynar | 43:47 | 44 45 46 95 | |||||
Teodor Ree | OK Skøynar | 54:27 | 46 95 | |||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Einar Gravås Holberg | OK Skøynar | 14:47 | ||||||
Signe Haug | OK Skøynar | 15:13 | 43 | |||||
Hanna Haug | OK Skøynar | 25:08 | ||||||
Øystein Haug | OK Skøynar | 29:18 | ||||||
Ingunn Haug | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Klasse: B 2,7km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | 1:16:32 | ||||||
Viktor Krupa | OK Skøynar | 1:16:30 | ||||||
Aksel Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 1:27:54 | ||||||
Sigve Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 1:27:53 | ||||||
Mateo Sandberg | OK Skøynar | 1:39:03 | ||||||
Kristoffer Ree | OK Skøynar | 1:39:12 | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Grete Dahlen | OK Skøynar | 24:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | 25:50 | +1:40 | ||||
3. | Olav Magne Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 28:19 | +4:09 | ||||
4. | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 37:33 | +13:23 | ||||
DSQ | Elise Spets | OK Skøynar | 41 50 52 53 54 55 56 58 51 48 95 | |||||
Klasse: A 3,9km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | 49:46 | ||||||
Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | 40:43 | ||||||
Gisle Holberg | Skøynar | 38:51 | ||||||
Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 53:15 | ||||||
Lars Strøm | OK Skøynar | 43:37 | ||||||
Klasse: A-B 4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gisle Holberg | OK Skøynar | 35:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 42:55 | +7:12 | ||||
3. | Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | 44:06 | +8:23 | ||||
4. | Anders Israelsson | OK Skøynar | 48:50 | +13:07 | ||||
5. | Knut Skjesol | OK Skøynar | 52:10 | +16:27 | ||||
6. | Håkon Hallan | OK Skøynar | 55:40 | +19:57 | ||||
7. | Marit Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 1:07:17 | +31:34 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Andreas Bolstad | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Tone Flægstad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 mai 2022, 17:40:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 45 |
Antall startet: | 45 |