Klasse: NY 1,1 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Mari Kanestrøm | Orkanger IF | 17:03 | 15:29 | |||||
Nora Søvik Feragen | Orkanger IF | 17:03 | 15:29 | |||||
DSQ | Vilja Strøm Eliassen | Børsa IL | 27:04 | 46 | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Eliassen | Børsa IL | 27:00 | 46 | ||||
DSQ | Gunvor Unsgård Riaunet | Børsa IL | 50:53 | 133 128 155 152 47 46 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Marie Hammer | Børsa IL | 50:53 | |||||
Klasse: C 2,0 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ann Karin Evjen | Orkanger IF | 26:09 | +0:00 | 13:04 | |||
2. | Øivind Østeggen | Orkanger IF | 29:06 | +2:57 | 14:33 | |||
3. | Anne Marte Gisnås | Børsa IL | 29:30 | +3:21 | 14:45 | |||
4. | Åshild Rian Opland | Børsa IL | 29:51 | +3:42 | 14:55 | |||
5. | Line Prestmo | Børsa IL | 29:58 | +3:49 | 14:59 | |||
6. | Vilja Strøm Eliassen | Børsa IL | 41:10 | +15:01 | 20:35 | |||
7. | Øiyvind Eliassen | Børsa IL | 41:17 | +15:08 | 20:38 | |||
8. | Arne Grønset | Orkanger IF | 42:25 | +16:16 | 21:12 | |||
9. | Mari Kanestrøm | Orkanger IF | 42:58 | +16:49 | 21:29 | |||
10. | Nora Søvik Feragen | Orkanger IF | 43:36 | +17:27 | 21:48 | |||
Klasse: A/B KORT, 3,0 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rita Berg Hammer | Børsa IL | 35:47 | +0:00 | 11:55 | |||
2. | Ragnar Ingdal | Børsa IL | 39:22 | +3:35 | 13:07 | |||
3. | Rolf Wærnes | Orkanger IF | 40:26 | +4:39 | 13:28 | |||
4. | Morten Blækkan | Børsa IL | 40:33 | +4:46 | 13:31 | |||
5. | Brage Rønningen | Børsa IL | 57:14 | +21:27 | 19:04 | |||
Klasse: A/B LANG, 4,0 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 25:01 | +0:00 | 6:15 | |||
2. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 33:37 | +8:36 | 8:24 | |||
3. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 34:48 | +9:47 | 8:42 | |||
4. | John Henry Hammer | Børsa IL | 35:40 | +10:39 | 8:55 | |||
5. | Ken Pettersen | Orkanger IF | 44:51 | +19:50 | 11:12 | |||
6. | Nils Unsgård | Børsa IL | 45:15 | +20:14 | 11:18 | |||
7. | Ola Unsgård | Børsa IL | 48:00 | +22:59 | 12:00 | |||
8. | Anders Solstad | Orkanger IF | 49:30 | +24:29 | 12:22 | |||
9. | Jan Egil Ruud | Orkanger IF | 51:11 | +26:10 | 12:47 | |||
10. | Selmer Helgeland | Børsa IL | 1:26:53 | +1:01:52 | 21:43 | |||
11. | Sveinung Helgeland | Børsa IL | 1:27:02 | +1:02:01 | 21:45 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 juni 2021, 20:35:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |