Klasse: NY 1,0 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Anders Rian Opland | Børsa IL | 11:12 | 11:12 | |||||
Ingrid Marie Hammer | Børsa IL | 11:58 | 11:58 | |||||
Ã…shild Berg By | Orkanger IF | 11:11 | 11:11 | |||||
Even By | Orkanger IF | 12:04 | 12:04 | |||||
Brage Kanestrøm | Orkanger IF | 20:49 | 20:49 | |||||
Jon Magnus Ruud | Orkanger IF | 17:27 | 17:27 | |||||
Magnhild By | Orkanger IF | 11:11 | 11:11 | |||||
Gunvor Unsgård Riaunet | Børsa IL | 11:58 | 11:58 | |||||
Klasse: C 2,0 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Åshild Rian Opland | Børsa IL | 26:30 | +0:00 | 13:15 | |||
2. | Ingrid Marie Hammer | Børsa IL | 29:40 | +3:10 | 14:50 | |||
3. | Gunvor Unsgård Riaunet | Børsa IL | 29:40 | +3:10 | 14:50 | |||
4. | Kari Moa Solstad | Orkanger IF | 29:56 | +3:26 | 14:58 | |||
5. | Ingvill Kanestrøm | Orkanger IF | 32:00 | +5:30 | 16:00 | |||
6. | Arne Grønset | Orkanger IF | 36:41 | +10:11 | 18:20 | |||
7. | Mari Kanestrøm | Orkanger IF | 38:45 | +12:15 | 19:22 | |||
Klasse: C 2,0 km GJEST | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Guri Moa | Grong IL | 25:54 | +0:00 | 12:57 | |||
Klasse: A/B Kort 3,2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Solstad | Orkanger IF | 40:15 | +0:00 | 12:34 | |||
2. | Rita Berg Hammer | Børsa IL | 41:01 | +0:46 | 12:49 | |||
3. | Ragnar Ingdal | Børsa IL | 43:07 | +2:52 | 13:28 | |||
4. | Rolf Wærnes | Orkanger IF | 43:59 | +3:44 | 13:44 | |||
5. | John Kjøren | Børsa IL | 59:42 | +19:27 | 18:39 | |||
6. | Arild Opland | Børsa IL | 1:02:03 | +21:48 | 19:23 | |||
7. | Erlend By | Børsa IL | 1:11:51 | +31:36 | 22:27 | |||
Klasse: A/B Lang 4,9 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johan Riseth Hammer | Børsa IL | 41:05 | +0:00 | 8:23 | |||
2. | Bjørnar Hynne | Børsa IL | 45:26 | +4:21 | 9:16 | |||
3. | Jan Egil Ruud | Orkanger IF | 56:04 | +14:59 | 11:26 | |||
4. | Tore Kanestrøm | Orkanger IF | 1:00:10 | +19:05 | 12:16 | |||
5. | Kristian Riseth Hammer | Børsa IL | 1:02:18 | +21:13 | 12:42 | |||
6. | Ole Rønningen | Børsa IL | 1:05:19 | +24:14 | 13:19 | |||
Klasse: A/B Lang 4,9 km GJEST | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 38:41 | +0:00 | 7:53 | |||
2. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 53:15 | +14:34 | 10:52 | |||
3. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 57:17 | +18:36 | 11:41 | |||
4. | Bent Halvorsen | OLTrollelg | 58:32 | +19:51 | 11:56 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 juni 2021, 21:06:59 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 33 |
Antall startet: | 33 |