Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jens Laugesen | VBIL | 52:28 | +0:00 | 18:44 | |||
2. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 54:43 | +2:15 | 19:32 | |||
3. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 59:21 | +6:53 | 21:11 | |||
4. | Tor A Ommundsen | VBIL | 1:00:03 | +7:35 | 21:26 | |||
5. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka OL | 1:05:39 | +13:11 | 23:26 | |||
6. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:10:21 | +17:53 | 25:07 | |||
7. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 1:11:07 | +18:39 | 25:23 | |||
8. | Tor Henriksen | Ã…RVOLL | 1:34:45 | +42:17 | 33:50 | |||
DSQ | Terje Throndsen | Nittedal OL | 15:15 | 118 125 130 127 120 116 150 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | GEOFORM | 40:08 | +0:00 | 10:17 | |||
2. | Erlend Sommerhein | Fossum IF | 40:12 | +0:04 | 10:18 | |||
3. | Odd Arne Lian | KOLL | 43:09 | +3:01 | 11:03 | |||
4. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 44:31 | +4:23 | 11:24 | |||
5. | Markus Knapp Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 45:58 | +5:50 | 11:47 | |||
6. | Torstein Hole | Nydalen Skiklubb | 49:58 | +9:50 | 12:48 | |||
7. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 50:45 | +10:37 | 13:00 | |||
8. | Per Morten Lefdal | Metier OEC | 51:21 | +11:13 | 13:10 | |||
9. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 52:23 | +12:15 | 13:25 | |||
10. | Lars Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 55:29 | +15:21 | 14:13 | |||
11. | Hans Kristian Jorde | AAJ BIL | 55:51 | +15:43 | 14:19 | |||
12. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 57:08 | +17:00 | 14:38 | |||
13. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 1:00:10 | +20:02 | 15:25 | |||
14. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:07:27 | +27:19 | 17:17 | |||
15. | Sara Angell Bakke | Lillomarka OL | 1:08:09 | +28:01 | 17:28 | |||
16. | Kjell Stenstadvold | Hydro Oslo | 1:08:21 | +28:13 | 17:31 | |||
17. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:13:41 | +33:33 | 18:53 | |||
18. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 1:14:24 | +34:16 | 19:04 | |||
19. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 1:21:16 | +41:08 | 20:50 | |||
20. | Bjørn Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 1:21:21 | +41:13 | 20:51 | |||
21. | Petter Christensen | VBIL | 1:32:58 | +52:50 | 23:50 | |||
DSQ | Lise Isachsen | Stavanger OK | 3:30 | 127 118 122 113 125 119 117 120 116 150 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 1:01:16 | 127 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | GEOFORM | 1:27:23 | 120 116 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erling Hjermstad | NTNUI | 43:48 | +0:00 | 8:15 | |||
2. | Morten Wettergreen | Fossum IF | 49:03 | +5:15 | 9:15 | |||
3. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 49:52 | +6:04 | 9:24 | |||
4. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalen Skiklubb | 55:30 | +11:42 | 10:28 | |||
5. | Tore Myhrvold | Veritas BIL | 57:05 | +13:17 | 10:46 | |||
6. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 57:45 | +13:57 | 10:53 | |||
7. | Jostein Bø Fløystad | Fossum IF | 57:56 | +14:08 | 10:55 | |||
8. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 58:47 | +14:59 | 11:05 | |||
9. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 1:01:13 | +17:25 | 11:33 | 126 127 118 122 113 114 111 123 | ||
10. | Rolv Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 1:01:32 | +17:44 | 11:36 | |||
11. | Per Christian Stenshorne | Nydalen Skiklubb | 1:05:05 | +21:17 | 12:16 | |||
12. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:05:54 | +22:06 | 12:26 | |||
13. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:07:21 | +23:33 | 12:42 | |||
14. | Trond Myhre | Fossum IF | 1:07:53 | +24:05 | 12:48 | |||
15. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 1:08:50 | +25:02 | 12:59 | |||
16. | Martin Mac Adam | 1:09:09 | +25:21 | 13:02 | ||||
17. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 1:23:23 | +39:35 | 15:43 | |||
DSQ | Terje Sekkelsten | Aker Solutions | 42:30 | 119 117 120 116 150 | ||||
DSQ | John Bjørnar Bremnes | GEOFORM | 1:29:46 | 120 116 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 juni 2021, 18:15:19 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 52 |
Antall startet: | 52 |