Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | 33:03 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eskil Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 33:08 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Per Kaarby | Fossum IF | 33:41 | +0:38 | ||||
4. | Harald Aulie | HEMING Orientering | 35:26 | +2:23 | ||||
5. | Thea Haltia | Tyrving, IL | 36:21 | +3:18 | ||||
6. | Tone Jaren Herud | Fossum IF | 42:32 | +9:29 | ||||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 43:35 | +10:32 | ||||
8. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 44:00 | +10:57 | ||||
9. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 44:06 | +11:03 | ||||
10. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka OL | 46:16 | +13:13 | ||||
11. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 49:17 | +16:14 | ||||
12. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 50:52 | +17:49 | ||||
13. | Terje Throndsen | Nittedal OL | 55:59 | +22:56 | ||||
14. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:02:20 | +29:17 | ||||
15. | Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:03:00 | +29:57 | ||||
16. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:05:31 | +32:28 | ||||
DSQ | Vigdis Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 52:23 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Mari Herud | Fossum IF | 59:24 | 109 116 | ||||
Startet | Arne Chr Scheie | ØSTMARKA OK | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 31:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Odd Arne Lian | KOLL | 37:44 | +6:16 | ||||
3. | Per Ola Ulseth | Nydalen | 42:27 | +10:59 | ||||
4. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 44:19 | +12:51 | ||||
5. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 45:57 | +14:29 | ||||
6. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 46:31 | +15:03 | ||||
7. | Ingeborg Melby | Nydalens Skiklub | 46:58 | +15:30 | ||||
8. | Dana Stene | Nydalens SK | 48:56 | +17:28 | ||||
9. | Sigurd Hobbøl | Oppsal IF | 49:51 | +18:23 | ||||
10. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 50:32 | +19:04 | ||||
11. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 51:26 | +19:58 | ||||
12. | Sara Angell Bakke | Lillomarka OL | 51:59 | +20:31 | ||||
13. | Trude Fixdal | HEMING Orientering | 53:51 | +22:23 | ||||
14. | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | 55:47 | +24:19 | 150 | |||
15. | Eirik Jøntvedt | ÅRVOLL IL | 55:55 | +24:27 | ||||
16. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 59:08 | +27:40 | ||||
17. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving, IL | 59:29 | +28:01 | ||||
18. | Liv Klemetsaune | Kripos | 59:53 | +28:25 | ||||
19. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 1:00:55 | +29:27 | ||||
20. | Gjermund Weiss | Nydalen Skiklubb | 1:03:25 | +31:57 | ||||
21. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 1:05:03 | +33:35 | ||||
22. | Kjell Stenstadvold | Hydro Oslo | 1:05:51 | +34:23 | ||||
23. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:07:12 | +35:44 | ||||
24. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 1:09:03 | +37:35 | ||||
25. | Bo Bratsberg | PRIVAT | 1:09:15 | +37:47 | ||||
26. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 1:18:09 | +46:41 | ||||
27. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:28:44 | +57:16 | ||||
DSQ | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 2:03 | 109 73 77 79 76 116 119 111 112 117 175 150 | ||||
DSQ | Lise Isachsen | Stavanger OK | 2:12 | 109 73 77 79 76 116 119 111 112 117 175 150 | ||||
DSQ | Hege Feiring | Tyrving, IL | 24:01 | 109 73 77 79 76 175 150 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 43:05 | 111 112 117 | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 43:27 | 119 111 112 117 175 150 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre Deiz | Nydalens Skiklub | 45:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalen Skiklubb | 54:20 | +8:27 | ||||
3. | Karsper Ulseth | Nydalen | 56:30 | +10:37 | ||||
4. | Jørn Sundby | Larvik Oklubb | 56:45 | +10:52 | ||||
5. | Niels Petter Fremming | HEMING Orientering | 1:00:05 | +14:12 | ||||
6. | Gunnar Fiskum | Norconsult | 1:01:06 | +15:13 | ||||
7. | Kristian Khile | Ringerike O-lag | 1:01:09 | +15:16 | ||||
8. | Thor Mella | Oppsal IF | 1:01:11 | +15:18 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | GEOFORM | 1:01:18 | +15:25 | ||||
10. | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 1:05:33 | +19:40 | ||||
11. | Rolv Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 1:07:41 | +21:48 | ||||
12. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 1:09:12 | +23:19 | ||||
13. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:19:50 | +33:57 | ||||
14. | Frank Ã…ge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 1:27:33 | +41:40 | ||||
15. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 1:33:14 | +47:21 |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 juli 2021, 17:38:38 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 66 |
Antall startet: | 66 |