Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sommerløp Sognsvann 28. juli 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

33:03

+0:00

2.

Eskil Hobøl

Oppsal IF

33:08

+0:05

3.

Per Kaarby

Fossum IF

33:41

+0:38

4.

Harald Aulie

HEMING Orientering

35:26

+2:23

5.

Thea Haltia

Tyrving, IL

36:21

+3:18

6.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

42:32

+9:29

7.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

43:35

+10:32

8.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

44:00

+10:57

9.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

44:06

+11:03

10.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

46:16

+13:13

11.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

49:17

+16:14

12.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

50:52

+17:49

13.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

55:59

+22:56

14.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:02:20

+29:17

15.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz

Nydalens Skiklub

1:03:00

+29:57

16.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:05:31

+32:28

DSQ

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal IF

52:23

71

DSQ

Mari Herud

Fossum IF

59:24

109 116

Startet

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

31:28

+0:00

2.

Odd Arne Lian

KOLL

37:44

+6:16

3.

Per Ola Ulseth

Nydalen

42:27

+10:59

4.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

44:19

+12:51

5.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

45:57

+14:29

6.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

46:31

+15:03

7.

Ingeborg Melby

Nydalens Skiklub

46:58

+15:30

8.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

48:56

+17:28

9.

Sigurd Hobbøl

Oppsal IF

49:51

+18:23

10.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

50:32

+19:04

11.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

51:26

+19:58

12.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

51:59

+20:31

13.

Trude Fixdal

HEMING Orientering

53:51

+22:23

14.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

55:47

+24:19

150

15.

Eirik Jøntvedt

ÅRVOLL IL

55:55

+24:27

16.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

59:08

+27:40

17.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

59:29

+28:01

18.

Liv Klemetsaune

Kripos

59:53

+28:25

19.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:00:55

+29:27

20.

Gjermund Weiss

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:03:25

+31:57

21.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:05:03

+33:35

22.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

1:05:51

+34:23

23.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:07:12

+35:44

24.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

1:09:03

+37:35

25.

Bo Bratsberg

PRIVAT

1:09:15

+37:47

26.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

1:18:09

+46:41

27.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

1:28:44

+57:16

DSQ

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

2:03

109 73 77 79 76 116 119 111 112 117 175 150

DSQ

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

2:12

109 73 77 79 76 116 119 111 112 117 175 150

DSQ

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

24:01

109 73 77 79 76 175 150

DSQ

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:05

111 112 117

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

43:27

119 111 112 117 175 150

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Deiz

Nydalens Skiklub

45:53

+0:00

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

54:20

+8:27

3.

Karsper Ulseth

Nydalen

56:30

+10:37

4.

Jørn Sundby

Larvik Oklubb

56:45

+10:52

5.

Niels Petter Fremming

HEMING Orientering

1:00:05

+14:12

6.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

1:01:06

+15:13

7.

Kristian Khile

Ringerike O-lag

1:01:09

+15:16

8.

Thor Mella

Oppsal IF

1:01:11

+15:18

9.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

1:01:18

+15:25

10.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:05:33

+19:40

11.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:07:41

+21:48

12.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

1:09:12

+23:19

13.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:19:50

+33:57

14.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:27:33

+41:40

15.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

1:33:14

+47:21


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 juli 2021, 19:38:38

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66