Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Kjesebotn 19. august 2021

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Vallin

OK Moss

28:14

+0:00

18:49

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

36:00

+0:00

20:00

33 129 71 31

DSQ

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

58:18

33 129 71 31

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit-Elin Iden

Team Jeløy

56:45

+0:00

19:34

2.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:16:07

+19:22

26:14

Avlest

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

44:31

+0:00

13:29

2.

Nina Lødeng

OK Moss

50:11

+5:40

15:12

3.

Jan Jansen

OK Moss

53:21

+8:50

16:10

4.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

55:09

+10:38

16:42

5.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

57:18

+12:47

17:21

6.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

58:45

+14:14

17:48

7.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

59:34

+15:03

18:03

8.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

59:55

+15:24

18:09

9.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:00:08

+15:37

18:13

10.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

1:03:14

+18:43

19:09

11.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:04:02

+19:31

19:24

12.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:06:07

+21:36

20:02

13.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:13:24

+28:53

22:14

DSQ

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

49:21

71

DSQ

Thore Løken

OK Moss

1:19:32

119

Klasse: A-Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

46:27

+0:00

11:19

2.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

50:40

+4:13

12:21

3.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

54:23

+7:56

13:15

4.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

1:05:28

+19:01

15:58

37 90 116 54 121 111 60 42 46 128 119 118 4...

5.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:10:30

+24:03

17:11

6.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

1:11:42

+25:15

17:29

7.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

1:13:33

+27:06

17:56

37 71 100

8.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

1:16:11

+29:44

18:34

9.

Martin Eisvang

OK Moss

1:28:44

+42:17

21:38

DSQ

Øystein Pedersen

OK Moss

1:18:47

42

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

47:04

+0:00

8:42

2.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:00:11

+13:07

11:08

3.

Torgeir Snilsberg

OK Moss

1:00:19

+13:15

11:10

4.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:00:45

+13:41

11:15

5.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

1:04:38

+17:34

11:58

70

6.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:15:21

+28:17

13:57

7.

Ole Kristian Unnerud

OK Moss

1:41:49

+54:45

18:51


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 august 2021, 23:26:11

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38