Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Dørja Junger 26. august 2021

Klasse: 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marina Sandvold

Eiker

33:58

+0:00

2.

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

43:54

+9:56

3.

Marte Gulliksen

Eiker

46:03

+12:05

156 164 153

4.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker

48:23

+14:25

5.

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

49:30

+15:32

6.

Emil Sørensen

Eiker

1:05:58

+32:00

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

37:15

+0:00

2.

Tore Axelson

Eiker

41:24

+4:09

3.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

41:45

+4:30

4.

Abelone Axelson

Eiker

42:54

+5:39

4.

Per-Amund Heggeli

42:54

+5:39

6.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

46:03

+8:48

7.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

48:49

+11:34

8.

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

1:08:03

+30:48

9.

Hedvik Boldvik

Eiker

1:08:07

+30:52

10.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker

1:08:08

+30:53

11.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

1:09:54

+32:39

12.

Nora Elvekrok

Eiker

1:10:00

+32:45

13.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:10:23

+33:08

14.

Emma Eline Elvekrok

Eiker

1:28:00

+50:45

15.

Mari Gulliksen

Eiker

1:28:01

+50:46

Klasse: 5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Nesbyen

43:54

+0:00

154

2.

Anders Elvekrok

Eiker

1:00:21

+16:27

3.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

1:10:32

+26:38

DSQ

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker OL

152 151 159 163 157 160 150 157 169 162 154 249

Klasse: 3,5 km A-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

35:20

+0:00

2.

Olaf Haug

Mjøndalen

47:01

+11:41

3.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker OL

55:35

+20:15

4.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

57:27

+22:07

5.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

57:52

+22:32

6.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

58:44

+23:24

7.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

59:36

+24:16

8.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:11:48

+36:28

9.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:16:53

+41:33


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2021, 16:17:32

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34