Klasse: D17-34 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Caroline Frantzen | 1:49:12 | +0:00 | 6:04 | ||||
2. | Julie Bingen Larsen | 1:52:00 | +2:48 | 6:13 | ||||
Klasse: D35-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Astrid Lunde | 2:13:28 | +0:00 | 7:24 | 194 | |||
2. | Annika Horten | 2:43:34 | +30:06 | 9:05 | ||||
Klasse: D50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bente Saue | 2:52:06 | +0:00 | 9:33 | ||||
2. | Anne Elisabeth Nilsen | 3:09:14 | +17:08 | 10:30 | ||||
3. | Grete Nymoen | 3:24:00 | +31:54 | 11:20 | ||||
4. | Hanne Andreassen | 3:24:03 | +31:57 | 11:20 | ||||
Klasse: H17-34 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Martin Frantzen | 1:22:15 | +0:00 | 4:34 | 194 | |||
2. | Emil Johansen | 1:37:12 | +14:57 | 5:24 | ||||
3. | Eirik Langrind | 1:38:03 | +15:48 | 5:26 | ||||
4. | Herman Ekle Lund | 1:58:29 | +36:14 | 6:34 | ||||
Klasse: H35-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jarle Mogensen | 1:31:04 | +0:00 | 5:03 | ||||
2. | Nils Martin Langestrand | 1:31:21 | +0:17 | 5:04 | ||||
3. | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | 1:34:47 | +3:43 | 5:15 | ||||
4. | Andre Jensen | 1:56:04 | +25:00 | 6:26 | ||||
5. | Ole-Bjørn Mather | 1:58:15 | +27:11 | 6:34 | ||||
6. | Juan Hernandez | 1:59:10 | +28:06 | 6:37 | ||||
7. | Erik Sand | 2:29:10 | +58:06 | 8:17 | ||||
8. | Erik Nilsen | 2:29:11 | +58:07 | 8:17 | ||||
Klasse: H50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Kristoffersen | 1:53:43 | +0:00 | 6:19 | ||||
2. | Inge Stian Johansen | 1:57:04 | +3:21 | 6:30 | ||||
3. | Ragnar Skaug | 2:23:59 | +30:16 | 7:59 | ||||
4. | Geir Arne Holen | 2:40:43 | +47:00 | 8:55 | ||||
5. | Jan -Vegard Markussen | 2:43:31 | +49:48 | 9:05 | ||||
6. | Bjørn Wessel | 3:01:13 | +1:07:30 | 10:04 | ||||
7. | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | 3:01:13 | +1:07:30 | 10:04 | ||||
Klasse: H-60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Pettersen | 2:15:51 | +0:00 | 7:32 | 193 | |||
2. | Egil Andreassen | 2:17:49 | +1:58 | 7:39 | ||||
3. | Hugo Sollie | 2:19:41 | +3:50 | 7:45 | ||||
4. | Erik Brun-Pedersen | 2:19:45 | +3:54 | 7:45 | ||||
Klasse: Damer-Høgås | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mette Dejberg | 36:37 | +0:00 | 12:12 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 september 2021, 12:10:39 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |