Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nordmarka 1-2-3 - #3 - Høst 31. august 2021

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik F. Reigstad

IL Koll

22:53

+0:00

2.

Magnus Ugelande

IL Koll

24:29

+1:36

3.

Mathilda F. Reigstad

Koll IL

28:25

+5:32

4.

Håkon Ugelande

Koll IL

29:09

+6:16

5.

Edvard Strand Wergeland

Koll IL

30:46

+7:53

6.

Conrad Levin Strømme

Koll IL

37:55

+15:02

7.

Aksel Løvhaug Standal

Koll IL

38:07

+15:14

8.

Olav Løvhaug Standal

IL Koll

38:09

+15:16

9.

William E Hausken Sjöqvist

IL Koll

39:22

+16:29

10.

Ella Maria Hausken Sjöqvist

IL Koll

39:45

+16:52

11.

Magnus Bruusgaard

IL Koll

40:32

+17:39

12.

Tuva Josefine Danino Mjøen

IL Koll

41:16

+18:23

12.

Hennie Havland Kollerød

Koll IL

41:16

+18:23

14.

Alve Fossum Helstrøm

Koll IL

41:19

+18:26

15.

Lyder Fossum Helstrøm

IL Koll

41:29

+18:36

16.

Viktor Snerperger

Koll IL

42:33

+19:40

17.

Tiril Bjølseth

1:02:00

+39:07

18.

Hedda Mesna Heireng

1:02:03

+39:10

DSQ

Liv Bryhni Opseth

IL Koll

4:54

83 84 96 85 131 90

DSQ

Helene Roberts

Koll IL

1:26:38

96 85 131

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

17:25

+0:00

2.

Bastian Hagen-Boldingh

IL Koll

20:09

+2:44

3.

Per Ongstad

25:13

+7:48

4.

Olaus Kolbenstvedt Elvestuen

IL Koll

35:44

+18:19

5.

Elna Heiling

IL Koll

52:19

+34:54

6.

Aksel Johannes Sætnan Valio

Koll IL

57:38

+40:13

7.

Sigrid Anea Sætnan Valio

IL Koll

57:51

+40:26

DSQ

Trym Stueflotten

IL Koll

22:32

95 131

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fridulv Sagberg

IL Koll

15:36

+0:00

2.

Karl Rickard Løvhaug

Koll IL

23:10

+7:34

82 85 131

3.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

31:34

+15:58

4.

Paul Hinsch

Njård

34:51

+19:15

5.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

Eiker OL

37:54

+22:18

6.

Aleidis Løken

Heming Orientering

38:39

+23:03

7.

Veslemøy Hausken Sjöqvist

IL Koll

40:43

+25:07

8.

Sofie Evju-Warnken

IL Koll

43:05

+27:29

9.

Bo Bratsberg

43:20

+27:44

10.

August Myklebust Leopolder

IL Koll

47:59

+32:23

11.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving IL

50:18

+34:42

12.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

IL GeoForm

54:17

+38:41

13.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Nordre Follo Orientering

54:47

+39:11

14.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

58:58

+43:22

15.

Sofie Oraug-Rygh

IL Koll

7:14:45

+6:59:09

16.

Mari ORaug Rygh

IL Koll

7:30:42

+7:15:06


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2021, 17:18:59

Arrangør:

IL Koll

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44