Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 3 / Klubbmesterskap 13. september 2021

Klasse: D 7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vilde Haaland

Wing OK

29:36

+0:00

2.

Kristin Bergtun

Wing OK

58:32

+28:56

3.

Inga Frøland

Wing OK

1:20:18

+50:42

Klasse: H 7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arn Kvikne Furberg

Wing OK

39:40

+0:00

2.

Peter Jøsang With

Wing OK

48:12

+8:32

3.

Olav Bjørsnøs Sneve

Wing OK

57:37

+17:57

4.

Arve Bergtun

Wing OK

58:26

+18:46

5.

Jakob Børset Skjerve

Wing OK

1:05:26

+25:46

6.

Sindre Strøm Brekke

Wing OK

1:22:45

+43:05

Klasse: D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Haaland

Wing OK

26:41

+0:00

2.

Maia Ruano Strand

Wing OK

30:19

+3:38

3.

Sofie Denstad Eilertsen

Wing OK

33:33

+6:52

4.

Emma Imsland

Wing OK

34:20

+7:39

5.

Agnes Wullum-Vestad

Wing OK

35:08

+8:27

6.

Inga Saur Thorin

Wing OK

38:02

+11:21

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Jøsang With

Wing OK

1:10:18

+0:00

2.

Loke Strøm Haugsnes

Wing OK

1:13:55

+3:37

Klasse: H 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø

Wing OK

43:11

+0:00

2.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

48:57

+5:46

3.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

+0:0-11

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Marie Mohus

Wing OK

50:01

+0:00

2.

Kari Tønset Guttvik

Wing OK

1:07:37

+17:36

3.

Ingrid Denstad Iversen

Wing OK

1:20:32

+30:31

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

38:19

+0:00

2.

Morten Strand

Wing OK

42:59

+4:40

157 158 167 168 166 162 163 164 149

3.

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

44:52

+6:33

4.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

45:56

+7:37

5.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

46:01

+7:42

6.

Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup

Wing OK

46:54

+8:35

7.

Marius Leine With

Wing OK

1:05:23

+27:04

8.

Lars Imsland

Wing OK

1:26:01

+47:42

DSQ

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

15:08

119 157 158 167 168 166 162 163 164 149 152

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

57:48

+0:00

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

33:15

+0:00

2.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

40:02

+6:47

3.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

41:51

+8:36

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørnar Mogård

Wing OK

24:58

+0:00

2.

Hanne Kvikne Furberg

Wing OK

38:56

+13:58

3.

Tove Kolstad

Wing OK

45:23

+20:25

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Saur

Wing OK

29:29

+0:00

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olivia Meyer Johansen

Wing OK

28:12

Mirja Mohus

Wing OK

36:33

155 154 147 151 141

Hedda Dalen Gravaas

Wing OK

1:28:45

155 154 147 151 141

Hedda Ulstad Stokland

Wing OK

36:32

155 154 147 151 141

Martin Lona

Wing OK

20:55

Håkon Stene

Wing OK

25:44

Eskil Stabo-Eeg

Wing OK

25:46

Herman Hokseggeg Klepp

Wing OK

25:44

Saga Elise Nergaard

Wing OK

30:36

Sondre Ulstad Stokland

Wing OK

28:06


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 september 2021, 20:14:51

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50