Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattpotta 28. september 2021

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tina Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

43:31

+0:00

2.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

57:22

+13:51

3.

Katrine Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:39

+17:08

4.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:01:17

+17:46

5.

Audrun Utskarpen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:06:58

+23:27

Klasse: H 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

51:32

+0:00

2.

Knut E. Helland

Østmarka OK

53:11

+1:39

3.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal

54:06

+2:34

4.

Vidar Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

55:53

+4:21

5.

Are Eriksen

OSI

58:35

+7:03

6.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

58:45

+7:13

7.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

59:44

+8:12

8.

Stein Mella

Oppsal Orientering

1:02:14

+10:42

9.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Vålerenga

1:03:22

+11:50

10.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

1:20:11

+28:39

11.

Øyvind Grandum

Oppsal Orientering

1:35:27

+43:55

Klasse: D 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

48:32

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:39:17

+50:45

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Lahlum

Nordre Follo Orientering

31:07

+0:00

87 81 75 124 77 57 80 100 249

2.

Jakob A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

38:01

+6:54

3.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

40:43

+9:36

87 81 75 124

4.

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

46:16

+15:09

5.

Arild Andersen

Oppsal Orientering

47:42

+16:35

DSQ

Erling Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

48:57

110 119 57 80 100

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

46:23

+0:00

2.

Oline Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

46:24

+0:01

3.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

49:37

+3:14

4.

Gunnhild Lurås

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:50

+14:27

5.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:02:21

+15:58

DSQ

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

49:38

57

Klasse: Herrer-AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

44:54

+0:00

2.

Sondre Olausen

Østmarka OK

51:08

+6:14

Klasse: Damer-AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Roll Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

43:57

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Kongsnes

Oppsal Orientering

+0:00

74 71 75 119 80 120 100 249

2.

Ane Ristad Sundnes

Oppsal Orientering

19:17

+0:00

3.

Sivert Landrø Grindedal

Oppsal Orientering

25:00

+5:43

4.

Sinmen Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

25:08

+5:51

5.

Aksel Holt

Østmarka OK

33:30

+14:13

6.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

38:04

+18:47

7.

Jakob Dømåsen

Raumar

53:27

+34:10

8.

Herman Veslum

Oppsal Orientering

1:05:34

+46:17

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

20:23

Mari Våland Almås

Oppsal Orientering

20:47

Ingeborg Lundtviet

Oppsal Orientering

23:00

Linus Svensvik

Østmarka OK

31:20

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:00:54

101

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julia Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

18:36

+0:00

2.

Jenny Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

18:40

+0:04

3.

Marte Krohn Møland

Oppsal Orientering

22:44

+4:08

DSQ

Aisha Mbakeh

Oppsal Orientering

51:11

117 116 100

DSQ

Fride Nyås Gjernes

Oppsal Orientering

51:12

117 116 100

DSQ

Louise Gulliksen Haugerud

Oppsal Orientering

51:12

117 116 100

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Syversen Gihle

Oppsal Orientering

28:59

+0:00

2.

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

33:31

+4:32

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

30:07

+0:00

2.

Matea Kongsland

Østmarka OK

38:38

+8:31


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 september 2021, 22:02:39

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56