Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Morgenfrisk i Follo #6 3. oktober 2021

Klasse: AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

37:50

+0:00

6:23

2.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

38:38

+0:48

6:31

3.

Bjørn Erik Glomsrud

Indre Østfold OK

40:23

+2:33

6:49

4.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:10

+6:20

7:27

5.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

44:15

+6:25

7:28

6.

Jon Bingen Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

49:17

+11:27

8:19

7.

Sture Ottesen

Indre Østfold OK

50:56

+13:06

8:36

8.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

52:46

+14:56

8:54

9.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

53:52

+16:02

9:05

10.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalens SK

54:37

+16:47

9:13

11.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold OK

55:30

+17:40

9:22

12.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

55:35

+17:45

9:23

13.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens SK

55:50

+18:00

9:25

14.

Trond Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

57:11

+19:21

9:39

15.

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

57:54

+20:04

9:46

DSQ

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

59:18

161

Klasse: AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tore Bjørnerød

OK Moss

31:31

+0:00

7:42

2.

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

34:08

+2:37

8:20

3.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

35:31

+4:00

8:41

4.

Anders Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

38:43

+7:12

9:27

5.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

39:02

+7:31

9:32

6.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

40:55

+9:24

10:00

7.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

IL GeoForm

44:09

+12:38

10:47

8.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

44:54

+13:23

10:58

9.

Aleidis Løken

Heming Orientering

46:10

+14:39

11:17

10.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

46:17

+14:46

11:18

11.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

49:49

+18:18

12:10

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Bjørkelo

Nordre Follo Orientering

22:34

+0:00

7:35

2.

Eskil Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

26:51

+4:17

9:02

3.

Runa Skyttersæter

Heming Orientering

27:14

+4:40

9:10

4.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:18

+5:44

9:31

5.

Unni Kristine Rye

Asker Skiklubb

30:40

+8:06

10:19

6.

Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:56

+8:22

10:24

7.

Jon Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

31:04

+8:30

10:27

8.

Toini Skyttersæter

Konnerud IL

32:53

+10:19

11:04

9.

Gøril Skyttersæter Jones

Rmoc

34:42

+12:08

11:41

10.

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IF

51:47

+29:13

17:26


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 oktober 2021, 13:27:31

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37