Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 1 7. oktober 2021

Klasse: A-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Bø OL

25:35

+0:00

7:45

2.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

28:29

+2:54

8:37

3.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

35:20

+9:45

10:42

4.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

36:40

+11:05

11:06

5.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

39:15

+13:40

11:53

6.

Helge Fossøy

Øyestad IF allianse

39:51

+14:16

12:04

7.

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

41:47

+16:12

12:39

8.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

41:55

+16:20

12:42

9.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

42:35

+17:00

12:54

10.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

43:37

+18:02

13:13

122

11.

Svein-Erik Søgård

Kongsberg OL

43:56

+18:21

13:18

12.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

44:18

+18:43

13:25

13.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

44:45

+19:10

13:33

14.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

45:49

+20:14

13:53

15.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

45:53

+20:18

13:54

16.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

46:01

+20:26

13:56

17.

Rune Mork

Notodden OL

46:18

+20:43

14:01

18.

Aurora Fossøy

Bø OL

50:32

+24:57

15:18

19.

Britt Helene Fossøy

Notodden OL

51:53

+26:18

15:43

20.

Jarle Botnen

Bø OL

58:12

+32:37

17:38

21.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:13:07

+47:32

22:09

DSQ

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

20:29

125 126 131 127 128 129 130 160

DSQ

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

48:51

120

Startet

Malin Westlund

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

39:11

+0:00

16:19

2.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

50:40

+11:29

21:06

3.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

54:11

+15:00

22:34

4.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

54:29

+15:18

22:42

5.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

55:10

+15:59

22:59

6.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

55:23

+16:12

23:04

7.

Steinar Fyrileiv

Notodden OL

55:47

+16:36

23:14

8.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

1:05:09

+25:58

27:08

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

12:21

10:17

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

12:29

10:24

Maja Huva Kristensen

Notodden OL

27:30

22:55

Mia Vabakken Fyrileiv

Notodden OL

27:30

22:55

Magnus Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

9:50

8:11

Startet

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2021, 22:13:46

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39