Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC #4 prolog 11. oktober 2021

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

14:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

14:48

+0:08

korriger

3.

Anders Vestøl

NTNUI

15:05

+0:25

korriger

4.

Sander Arntzen

NTNUI

15:07

+0:27

korriger

5.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

15:48

+1:08

korriger

6.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI Alumni

15:53

+1:13

korriger

7.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

16:39

+1:59

korriger

8.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

17:47

+3:07

korriger

9.

Halvard Kornmo

NTNUI

17:51

+3:11

korriger

10.

Johan Ørke

NTNUI

18:08

+3:28

korriger

11.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

NTNUI

18:34

+3:54

korriger

12.

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI

18:41

+4:01

korriger

13.

Espen Samuelsen Skiri

NTNUI

18:50

+4:10

korriger

14.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

NTNUI

19:01

+4:21

korriger

15.

Jonas Kittelsen

NTNUI

19:13

+4:33

korriger

16.

Lars Sandstad

NTNUI

19:57

+5:17

korriger

17.

Eivind Berner Myhre

NTNUI

20:31

+5:51

korriger

18.

Benjamin Leduc

NTNUI

21:49

+7:09

korriger

19.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

21:52

+7:12

korriger

20.

Anselm Reichenbach

NTNUI

22:00

+7:20

korriger

21.

Johan Grahn

NTNUI

22:42

+8:02

korriger

22.

Sune Raknes Sogstad

NTNUI

26:34

+11:54

korriger

23.

Nils Tveite

NTNUI

27:04

+12:24

korriger

24.

Marius Staff

NTNUI

31:52

+17:12

korriger

25.

Alf Kristian Helle

NTNUI

40:50

+26:10

korriger

DSQ

Lavran Thorstensen

NTNUI

9:57

korriger

139 140 141 143 144 145 146 147

DNS

Sigurd Melsom

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

NTNUI

13:51

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hedda Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

14:54

+1:03

korriger

3.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

15:47

+1:56

korriger

4.

Margrethe Wisløff

NTNUI

16:03

+2:12

korriger

5.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

16:49

+2:58

korriger

6.

Tora Aasheim Nymark

NTNUI

18:19

+4:28

korriger

7.

Karoline Aune

NTNUI

18:24

+4:33

korriger

8.

Janne Tjørhom Aasheim

NTNUI

19:31

+5:40

korriger

9.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

21:13

+7:22

korriger

10.

Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen

NTNUI

25:10

+11:19

korriger

DNS

Tilla Farnes Hennum

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Aurora Gjølsjø

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Thea Dyrkorn

NTNUI

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 oktober 2021, 20:08:28

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

36