Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Raumarkarusellen 10-2021 Natt Ullensaker 13. oktober 2021

Klasse: Herrer N/C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Magnus Lynne

Ullensaker OL

25:56

+0:00

2.

Lars Engh

Eidsvoll OL

33:52

+7:56

3.

Eivind Engh

Eidsvoll OL

33:53

+7:57

4.

Håkon Lynne

Ullensaker OL

36:59

+11:03

5.

Thomas Granberg

Ullensaker OL

44:05

+18:09

Klasse: Damer N/C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ylva Granberg

Ullensaker OL

44:04

+0:00

Avlest

Ella Larsson Hovind

Ullensaker OL

4:46

39 31 41 44 36 45

Avlest

Ingrid Larsson Hovind

Ullensaker OL

31:22

41 44 36 45

Klasse: Herrer B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

26:30

+0:00

2.

Tor Solbergseter

Austmarka IL

35:30

+9:00

3.

Per Ivar Sveheim

Odal o-lag

44:21

+17:51

Brutt

Emil Lundberg

Moen Sportsklubb

1:09:02

32 33 34

Klasse: Damer B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Engen

Nes OL

38:03

+0:00

2.

Anne Grethe Austad

Ullensaker OL

39:58

+1:55

3.

Mette Solbergseter

Austmarka IL

51:36

+13:33

Klasse: Herrer A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Saxhaug

Eidsvoll OL

38:09

+0:00

2.

Pål Stenslet

Privat

41:53

+3:44

3.

Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie

Eidsvoll OL

42:43

+4:34

4.

Ivar Slåstad

Ullensaker OL

43:20

+5:11

5.

Knut Engen

Nes OL

44:09

+6:00

6.

Terje Bråten

Ullensaker OL

44:12

+6:03

7.

Roar Saxhaug

Eidsvoll OL

44:28

+6:19

8.

Kenneth Eik

Gjerdrum OL

48:38

+10:29

9.

Terje Gulbrandsen

Hamar OK

52:15

+14:06

10.

Håvard Eik

Gjerdrum OL

54:14

+16:05

11.

Kjell Magne Nordvi

Grue

55:27

+17:18

12.

Bjørn Bergsløkken

Grue

57:08

+18:59

13.

Jan Sveen

Ullensaker OL

59:20

+21:11

14.

Stein Magnus Moen

Grue

1:05:58

+27:49

Brutt

Svein Godager

Løten OL

43:33

37 39 40 127

Klasse: Damer A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oline Soma Slåstad

Ullensaker OL

37:25

+0:00

2.

Turid Kamstrup Hovind

Ullensaker OL

52:11

+14:46

32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 127

Klasse: Arrangører

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Kari Kamstrup Hovind

Ullensaker OL

Arrangør

Tron Erik Hovind

Ullensaker OL

Arrangør

Anne Larsson Hovind

Ullensaker OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 oktober 2021, 22:42:47

Arrangør:

Raumar Orientering

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35