Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trondheim Urban 17. oktober 2021

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vilde Haaland

Wing OK

23:03

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Haaland

Wing OK

48:44

+0:00

Klasse: D 19-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Beatriz Sanguino

NTNUI

1:04:14

+0:00

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maja Berger

Byåsen IL

53:24

+0:00

DSQ

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Freidig

57:24

72

Klasse: D 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

49:24

+0:00

2.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

49:34

+0:10

3.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

50:01

+0:37

4.

Oda Buhaug

1:02:09

+12:45

5.

Hilde Nestvold

1:02:48

+13:24

Klasse: D 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ruth Schmid

OL Trollelg

46:38

+0:00

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linus Fossum Malmring

Freidig

22:01

+0:00

Klasse: H 19-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

49:56

+0:00

2.

Clemens Sundby Øxnevad

NTNUI

54:25

+4:29

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Ahlbäck

Freidig

43:13

+0:00

2.

Andreas Haaland

Wing OK

44:47

+1:34

3.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

52:46

+9:33

Klasse: H 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arnulf Villmo

Korgen IL

31:24

+0:00

54 55 56 72 75 57 58

2.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

39:37

+8:13

3.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

39:45

+8:21

4.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

43:37

+12:13

5.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

48:31

+17:07

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

33:57

+0:00

2.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

40:34

+6:37

3.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

44:02

+10:05

4.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

53:12

+19:15

Klasse: Åpen Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

38:58

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

40:37

+1:39

3.

Atle Strømmen Briskemyr

Freidig

47:36

+8:38

4.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus IL

49:02

+10:04

5.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

53:28

+14:30

6.

Trond Taraldsen

Malvik IL

56:02

+17:04


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 oktober 2021, 10:25:56

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

32