Klasse: D14 par | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anneli Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 31:16 | +0:00 | 14:53 | |||
1. | Emma Eline Elvekrok | Eiker | 31:16 | +0:00 | 14:53 | |||
3. | Line Zürcher-Grette | Eiker | 31:17 | +0:01 | 14:53 | |||
3. | Nora Elvekrok | Eiker | 31:17 | +0:01 | 14:53 | |||
5. | Maja Randa Gjerden | Eiker | 34:24 | +3:08 | 16:22 | |||
6. | Mille Røine Nybakken | Eiker | 49:51 | +18:35 | 23:44 | |||
7. | Vilje Hilleren | Eiker | 51:46 | +20:30 | 24:39 | |||
8. | Eira Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 51:56 | +20:40 | 24:43 | |||
9. | Thora Brynildsen | Eiker | 1:21:18 | +50:02 | 38:42 | |||
10. | Tiril Brynildsen | Eiker | 1:21:46 | +50:30 | 38:56 | |||
Klasse: D15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker | 41:13 | +0:00 | 13:44 | |||
Klasse: D35-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 35:59 | +0:00 | 11:59 | |||
2. | Tonje Elvekrok | Eiker | 1:23:55 | +47:56 | 27:58 | |||
Klasse: D50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 52:17 | +0:00 | 17:25 | |||
2. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 1:12:31 | +20:14 | 24:10 | |||
Klasse: H15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sebastian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 29:29 | +0:00 | 9:49 | |||
Klasse: H50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Sølvberg | Eiker | 33:03 | +0:00 | 11:01 | |||
2. | Hans Roar Bakken | Eiker | 38:30 | +5:27 | 12:50 | |||
3. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 47:37 | +14:34 | 15:52 | |||
4. | Runar Kirkerud | Eiker | 52:21 | +19:18 | 17:27 | |||
5. | Stian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 1:13:36 | +40:33 | 24:32 | |||
DSQ | Per Kruke | Eiker | 51:55 | 152 164 153 154 166 163 155 156 | ||||
Klasse: D17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anita Hilleren | Eiker | 36:49 | +0:00 | 9:12 | |||
Klasse: H17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker OL | 33:28 | +0:00 | 8:22 | |||
2. | Leif KÃ¥re Besseberg | Eiker | 45:46 | +12:18 | 11:26 | |||
Klasse: H35-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Glenn Hilleren | Eiker OL | 45:56 | +0:00 | 11:29 | |||
2. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 1:00:23 | +14:27 | 15:05 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 oktober 2021, 18:54:11 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 27 |
Antall startet: | 27 |