Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Nattløp 20. oktober 2021

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

37:35

+0:00

2.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

39:35

+2:00

3.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

40:29

+2:54

4.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

43:08

+5:33

5.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

46:14

+8:39

6.

Linea Holst

Tyrving, IL

49:25

+11:50

7.

Gjermund Gravir

Veritas BIL

51:44

+14:09

8.

Jørgen Ruud

PRIVAT

59:56

+22:21

9.

Håvard Halvorsen

Konnerud

1:01:42

+24:07

10.

Per Osen

Equinor Oslo BIL

1:03:21

+25:46

11.

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud

1:06:24

+28:49

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

31:39

+0:00

2.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

34:17

+2:38

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

34:45

+3:06

4.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

35:42

+4:03

5.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

35:49

+4:10

6.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

35:59

+4:20

7.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

36:26

+4:47

8.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

36:31

+4:52

9.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

39:13

+7:34

10.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

39:36

+7:57

11.

Marius Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

40:06

+8:27

12.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

41:08

+9:29

13.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

41:40

+10:01

14.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

42:40

+11:01

15.

Sofia Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

44:16

+12:37

16.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

45:52

+14:13

17.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

49:12

+17:33

18.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

53:53

+22:14

19.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

54:03

+22:24

20.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

54:03

+22:24

21.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

55:27

+23:48

22.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

57:09

+25:30

23.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

57:59

+26:20

24.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

1:01:17

+29:38

25.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:02:58

+31:19

26.

Gunn stabbetorp

FHIbil

1:03:45

+32:06

27.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:33:24

+1:01:45

DSQ

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

14

DSQ

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

37:10

113 78 125 73 71 127 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

29:52

+0:00

2.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

32:57

+3:05

3.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

37:46

+7:54

4.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

37:56

+8:04

5.

Stein Myhre

BæRUM Skiklubb

41:20

+11:28

6.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

45:25

+15:33

7.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

47:31

+17:39

8.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

53:49

+23:57

9.

Siri Spjekavik

Meteorologen BIL

55:34

+25:42

10.

Kathrine Stokset

Oppsal IF

1:08:52

+39:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 november 2021, 21:44:12

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50