Klasse: Ã…pen N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tor Simonsen | OK Øst | 35:47 | 12:46 | |||||
Liv Simonsen | OK Øst | 38:36 | 13:47 | |||||
Jonas Debald | Østmarka OK | 39:01 | 13:56 | |||||
Thorine Marie Setså | Østmarka OK | 33:38 | 12:00 | |||||
Linus Svensvik | Østmarka OK | 43:35 | 15:33 | |||||
Ingrid Ruud Tednes | Østmarka OK | 37:12 | 13:17 | |||||
Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | 47:02 | 16:47 | |||||
Ole Holt | Østmarka OK | 1:03:36 | 22:42 | |||||
Ragnhild Brevik | Østmarka OK | 36:52 | 13:10 | |||||
Emil Purnell | Østmarka OK | 57:31 | 20:32 | |||||
Even Vogt Kortner | Østmarka OK | 45:30 | 16:15 | |||||
Line Debald | Østmarka OK | 39:21 | 14:03 | |||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Iben Svensvik | Østmarka OK | 36:07 | 12:53 | |||||
Linnea Green | Østmarka OK | 45:35 | 16:16 | |||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Magnus Sveum Trøhaugen | Østmarka OK | 41:08 | 14:41 | |||||
Klasse: Ã…pen-C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Leonie Svensvik | Østmarka OK | 1:43:44 | +0:00 | 20:44 | |||
1. | Solveig Ruud Tednes | Østmarka OK | 1:43:44 | +0:00 | 20:44 | |||
3. | Amund Kortner | Østmarka OK | 1:43:53 | +0:09 | 20:46 | |||
4. | Ping Ouyang | Østmarka OK | 4:33:16 | +2:49:32 | 54:39 | |||
Klasse: D 13-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Martine Arntzen Haug | Østmarka OK | 1:09:35 | +0:00 | 13:38 | |||
2. | Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 1:18:01 | +8:26 | 15:17 | |||
Klasse: H 13-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Andreas Sandernes | Østmarka OK | 1:09:17 | +0:00 | 13:35 | |||
Klasse: Damer A Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Heidi Vogt | Østmarka OK | 1:05:43 | +0:00 | 12:53 | |||
2. | Julie Berntzen | Fet OL | 1:21:29 | +15:46 | 15:58 | |||
3. | Hilde Jarstadmarken | Østmarka OK | 1:24:26 | +18:43 | 16:33 | |||
4. | Ingrid Nermoen | Østmarka OK | 1:45:28 | +39:45 | 20:40 | |||
5. | Katrine Holen | Østmarka OK | 2:22:44 | +1:17:01 | 27:59 | |||
6. | Kristin Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 2:56:16 | +1:50:33 | 34:33 | |||
7. | Siv Susanne Jystad | Østmarka OK | 2:56:38 | +1:50:55 | 34:38 | |||
Klasse: Damer A Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marie Hammer Iversen | Østmarka OK | 2:13:23 | +0:00 | 13:53 | |||
2. | Sigrid Nermoen | Østmarka OK | 2:38:12 | +24:49 | 16:28 | |||
Brutt | Tone Bakken | Østmarka OK | 1:42:34 | 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 200 | ||||
Klasse: Damer A Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Janna Sofie Tellesbø | Østmarka OK | 3:59:42 | 210 211 212 200 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer A Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Daniel Green | Østmarka OK | 56:20 | +0:00 | 11:02 | |||
2. | Kim Aleksander Hammer Iversen | Østmarka OK | 58:40 | +2:20 | 11:30 | |||
3. | Vemund Kongsnes | Østmarka OK | 58:44 | +2:24 | 11:30 | |||
4. | Rune Teigland | Østmarka OK | 59:26 | +3:06 | 11:39 | |||
5. | Leif Thingsrud | Østmarka OK | 1:06:24 | +10:04 | 13:01 | |||
6. | Leif Billingsø | Eidskog OL | 1:16:32 | +20:12 | 15:00 | |||
7. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Nittedal OL | 1:19:40 | +23:20 | 15:37 | |||
8. | Thomas Grøstad | Østmarka OK | 1:19:53 | +23:33 | 15:39 | |||
9. | Raymond Berntzen | Fet OL | 1:21:28 | +25:08 | 15:58 | |||
10. | Tov Arne Bondal | Notodden | 1:32:12 | +35:52 | 18:04 | |||
11. | Kai Halvorsen Aarekol | Siemens | 1:44:42 | +48:22 | 20:31 | |||
Klasse: Herrer A Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tom Bergan | Fet OL | 1:50:16 | +0:00 | 11:29 | |||
2. | Henry Michael Ødegård | OK Øst | 1:53:30 | +3:14 | 11:49 | |||
3. | Håvar Brevik | Østmarka OK | 2:13:13 | +22:57 | 13:52 | |||
4. | Bjørn Christensen | Østmarka OK | 2:41:59 | +51:43 | 16:52 | |||
5. | Lorant Farkas | Østmarka OK | 2:44:25 | +54:09 | 17:07 | |||
6. | Hans Olav Hygen | Østmarka OK | 2:54:13 | +1:03:57 | 18:08 | |||
7. | Jakob Gilljam | Østmarka OK | 3:28:40 | +1:38:24 | 21:44 | |||
Klasse: Herrer A Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut E. Helland | Østmarka OK | 3:01:47 | +0:00 | 12:32 | |||
2. | Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen | Nydalen SK | 3:59:46 | +57:59 | 16:32 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 oktober 2021, 22:12:14 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 53 |
Antall startet: | 53 |