Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Natt FSK 26. oktober 2021

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kaspar Ydse Krogstad

Fredrikstad SK

20:22

Athena Isabell Lyngmo Jacobsen

Fredrikstad SK

24:06

Felix Veel Westberg

Fredrikstad SK

23:36

Ann skarshaug

Fredrikstad SK

24:05

Dorthe Mansæterbak

Fredrikstad SK

24:25

Theo Berg

Fredrikstad SK

19:11

Jonas Bjur Haugsten

Fredrikstad SK

25:13

Marton Kuritar

Fredrikstad SK

24:00

Annika Louise Thuve

Fredrikstad SK

24:25

Ingrid Bjerkseth

Fredrikstad SK

23:48

Endre Enger-Olsen

Fredrikstad SK

19:27

Nathalie Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

27:24

Alvar Hasvik

Fredrikstad SK

36:12

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingunn Saur Modahl

Fredrikstad SK

52:04

+0:00

Klasse: A-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Runar Saur Modahl

Fredrikstad SK

40:03

+0:00

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

15:55

+0:00

2.

Ellen Maria Ringstad

Fredrikstad SK

19:17

+3:22

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedvig Scheele Søyland

Fredrikstad SK

34:36

+0:00

2.

Malin Husebye Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

47:49

+13:13

3.

Betina Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

47:50

+13:14

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Danevad

Fredrikstad SK

33:08

+0:00

2.

Marte Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

40:51

+7:43

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanna Fiskum Nordbrøden

Fredrikstad SK

48:58

+0:00

2.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

49:10

+0:12

2.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

49:10

+0:12

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Poppe

Fredrikstad SK

55:04

+0:00

Avlest

Camilla Imrik

Fredrikstad SK

52:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Ringstad Holt

Fredrikstad SK

16:36

+0:00

2.

Isak Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

16:43

+0:07

3.

Sondre Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

16:45

+0:09

4.

William Barslund

Fredrikstad SK

27:05

+10:29

5.

Daniel Kuritar

Fredrikstad SK

27:07

+10:31

6.

Colin Bratlie

Fredrikstad SK

27:10

+10:34

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Syver Strand Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

31:44

+0:00

2.

Audun Nordby

Fredrikstad SK

32:14

+0:30

3.

Eivind Imrik

Fredrikstad SK

37:21

+5:37

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute Steiwer

Fredrikstad SK

32:17

+0:00

2.

Sindre Østhagen

Fredrikstad SK

33:22

+1:05

3.

Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum

Fredrikstad SK

34:36

+2:19

4.

Sigurd Myhre Andreassen

Fredrikstad SK

37:43

+5:26

5.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

Fredrikstad SK

38:01

+5:44

6.

Espen Danevad

Fredrikstad SK

38:10

+5:53

7.

Henrik Ottesen

Fredrikstad SK

39:57

+7:40

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Ruud

Fredrikstad SK

35:48

+0:00

2.

EINAR Modahl

Fredrikstad SK

36:15

+0:27

3.

Kjell Reidar Mydske

Fredrikstad SK

39:15

+3:27

4.

Arnfinn Moe

Fredrikstad SK

39:17

+3:29

5.

Pål Angvoll

Fredrikstad SK

40:09

+4:21

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

32:19

+0:00

2.

Anders Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

35:29

+3:10

3.

Jørgen Misje Wold

Fredrikstad SK

36:37

+4:18

DSQ

Vidar Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Britt Stine Strand

Fredrikstad SK

55:01

+0:00

2.

Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

55:42

+0:41

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

18:56

Trym Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

17:45

Ulrik Bjerkebakke

Fredrikstad SK

31:32

Henrik Slette

Fredrikstad SK

17:46

Johan Karlsson Kahrs

Fredrikstad SK

20:36

Klasse: D9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Ringstad

Fredrikstad SK

19:09

Lotta Ringstad Holt

Fredrikstad SK

19:03

Ella Mathilde Thuve

Fredrikstad SK

20:36

Eva Riddervold Kahrs

Fredrikstad SK

17:49

Johanne Klavestad Aaby

Fredrikstad SK

17:52

Emma Enger-Olsen

Fredrikstad SK

20:36

Klasse: H70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn-Wiggo N. Husebye

Fredrikstad SK

49:58

+0:00

2.

Anders Johan Krosby

Fredrikstad SK

50:17

+0:19


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 oktober 2021, 21:03:03

Arrangør:

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67