Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østnatt-Cup 3 25. november 2021

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linus Svensvik

Østmarka OK

20:51

14:53

Magnus Sveum Trøhaugen

Østmarka OK

25:14

18:01

Klasse: N2-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

33:35

19:45

Klasse: C-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

16:49

9:20

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

22:43

12:37

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ongstad

17:37

+0:00

9:47

2.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

19:59

+2:22

11:06

Klasse: B-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

26:28

+0:00

10:10

2.

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

34:13

+7:45

13:09

3.

Isak Karlsen

Østmarka OK

34:43

+8:15

13:21

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

23:55

+0:00

8:14

2.

Leif Billingsø

Eidskog OL

33:43

+9:48

11:37

3.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

35:22

+11:27

12:11

4.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

38:42

+14:47

13:20

5.

Øyvind Grandum

IL GeoForm

40:27

+16:32

13:56

6.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

48:10

+24:15

16:36

6.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

48:10

+24:15

16:36

8.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

48:11

+24:16

16:36

DNS

Harald Omland

Skien OK

Klasse: AL-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

29:19

+0:00

9:09

2.

Martine Arntsen Haug

Østmarka OK

29:43

+0:24

9:17

3.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

29:48

+0:29

9:18

4.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

30:53

+1:34

9:39

5.

Oline Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

34:33

+5:14

10:47

6.

Vemund Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

35:00

+5:41

10:56

7.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

35:02

+5:43

10:56

8.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

42:04

+12:45

13:08

9.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

42:24

+13:05

13:15

10.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

51:39

+22:20

16:08

DNS

Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

DNS

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

DNS

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 november 2021, 22:13:03

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

28