Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

veritas_huk 8. desember 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleidis Løken

Heming Orientering

32:42

+0:00

13:30

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

40:11

+7:29

16:36

3.

Stein Myhre

Bærum SK

46:21

+13:39

19:09

4.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas BIL

47:21

+14:39

19:33

5.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

48:36

+15:54

20:04

6.

Gunn Stabbetorp

FOlkehelseinstituttet

56:02

+23:20

23:09

7.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partner

59:04

+26:22

24:24

101

8.

Kathrine Stokseth

Oppsal Orientering

1:09:57

+37:15

28:54

9.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:27:45

+55:03

36:15

DSQ

Brynjar Stokset

Oppsal Orientering

1:07:41

108 109 100

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Rygh

Heming Orientering

30:21

+0:00

7:24

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

30:29

+0:08

7:26

3.

Steinar Låg

Veritas BIL

30:31

+0:10

7:26

4.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

30:39

+0:18

7:28

5.

VIDAr Benjaminsen

Lillomarka O-lag

30:52

+0:31

7:31

105

6.

Morten Wettergren

FOssum IF

31:56

+1:35

7:47

7.

Audun Berstad

Heming Orientering

32:48

+2:27

8:00

101

8.

Arne Dybdahl

Lillomarka O-lag

32:54

+2:33

8:01

9.

Jøran Kristensen

Heming Orientering

33:23

+3:02

8:08

10.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

33:39

+3:18

8:12

11.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

35:02

+4:41

8:32

12.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

35:05

+4:44

8:33

13.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens Skiklub

35:20

+4:59

8:37

101

14.

Heidi Tronbøl

Fet

36:22

+6:01

8:52

15.

Hans Jevanord

FOssum IF

36:29

+6:08

8:53

16.

Helene Jendal

FOssum IF

37:21

+7:00

9:06

17.

Halvard Fjær

Lillomarka O-lag

40:44

+10:23

9:56

18.

Martin Granly

SIemens

41:10

+10:49

10:02

19.

Are Eriksen

OSI

41:28

+11:07

10:06

20.

Per Christian Stenshorne

PRIVAT

41:35

+11:14

10:08

21.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

41:38

+11:17

10:09

22.

Tor Lahlum

NORdre Follo

42:09

+11:48

10:16

23.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

43:11

+12:50

10:31

24.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

43:42

+13:21

10:39

25.

Solveig Sletner

Røyken OL

43:56

+13:35

10:42

26.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

46:33

+16:12

11:21

27.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving IL

46:37

+16:16

11:22

109

28.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteateret

47:55

+17:34

11:41

29.

Øystein Fleming

Årvoll IL

52:24

+22:03

12:46

30.

Trond Hegna

Asker SK

52:44

+22:23

12:51

31.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

53:53

+23:32

13:08

32.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

55:13

+24:52

13:28

33.

Knut Anders Løken

FOssum IF

59:06

+28:45

14:24

34.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

1:05:26

+35:05

15:57

35.

Tormod Øvergaard 

Vestre Aker Skiklubb

1:06:38

+36:17

16:15

36.

Per Karlsbakk

VERItas BIL

1:11:32

+41:11

17:26

DSQ

Mikael Olausson

OSI

29:18

102 106 103 105

DSQ

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal Orientering

30:35

105

DSQ

Kjersti Skantze

TYRVING

41:27

102 106 103 105

DSQ

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens SK

41:47

101 103 106 102 105 106 103 105 107 108 109

DSQ

Trude Fixdal

KoLl

43:45

101 106 102 106 103 105

DSQ

Donald Skantze

TYRVING

47:50

102 105 107 108 109 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 desember 2021, 09:39:52

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52