Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aleidis Løken | Heming Orientering | 32:42 | +0:00 | 13:30 | |||
2. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 40:11 | +7:29 | 16:36 | |||
3. | Stein Myhre | Bærum SK | 46:21 | +13:39 | 19:09 | |||
4. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas BIL | 47:21 | +14:39 | 19:33 | |||
5. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 48:36 | +15:54 | 20:04 | |||
6. | Gunn Stabbetorp | FOlkehelseinstituttet | 56:02 | +23:20 | 23:09 | |||
7. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partner | 59:04 | +26:22 | 24:24 | 101 | ||
8. | Kathrine Stokseth | Oppsal Orientering | 1:09:57 | +37:15 | 28:54 | |||
9. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratets IF | 1:27:45 | +55:03 | 36:15 | |||
DSQ | Brynjar Stokset | Oppsal Orientering | 1:07:41 | 108 109 100 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karl Rygh | Heming Orientering | 30:21 | +0:00 | 7:24 | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | NORGES BANK | 30:29 | +0:08 | 7:26 | |||
3. | Steinar LÃ¥g | Veritas BIL | 30:31 | +0:10 | 7:26 | |||
4. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 30:39 | +0:18 | 7:28 | |||
5. | VIDAr Benjaminsen | Lillomarka O-lag | 30:52 | +0:31 | 7:31 | 105 | ||
6. | Morten Wettergren | FOssum IF | 31:56 | +1:35 | 7:47 | |||
7. | Audun Berstad | Heming Orientering | 32:48 | +2:27 | 8:00 | 101 | ||
8. | Arne Dybdahl | Lillomarka O-lag | 32:54 | +2:33 | 8:01 | |||
9. | Jøran Kristensen | Heming Orientering | 33:23 | +3:02 | 8:08 | |||
10. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 33:39 | +3:18 | 8:12 | |||
11. | Nils Petter Fremming | Heming Orientering | 35:02 | +4:41 | 8:32 | |||
12. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 35:05 | +4:44 | 8:33 | |||
13. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens Skiklub | 35:20 | +4:59 | 8:37 | 101 | ||
14. | Heidi Tronbøl | Fet | 36:22 | +6:01 | 8:52 | |||
15. | Hans Jevanord | FOssum IF | 36:29 | +6:08 | 8:53 | |||
16. | Helene Jendal | FOssum IF | 37:21 | +7:00 | 9:06 | |||
17. | Halvard Fjær | Lillomarka O-lag | 40:44 | +10:23 | 9:56 | |||
18. | Martin Granly | SIemens | 41:10 | +10:49 | 10:02 | |||
19. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 41:28 | +11:07 | 10:06 | |||
20. | Per Christian Stenshorne | PRIVAT | 41:35 | +11:14 | 10:08 | |||
21. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 41:38 | +11:17 | 10:09 | |||
22. | Tor Lahlum | NORdre Follo | 42:09 | +11:48 | 10:16 | |||
23. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 43:11 | +12:50 | 10:31 | |||
24. | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 43:42 | +13:21 | 10:39 | |||
25. | Solveig Sletner | Røyken OL | 43:56 | +13:35 | 10:42 | |||
26. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 46:33 | +16:12 | 11:21 | |||
27. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving IL | 46:37 | +16:16 | 11:22 | 109 | ||
28. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Riksteateret | 47:55 | +17:34 | 11:41 | |||
29. | Øystein Fleming | Årvoll IL | 52:24 | +22:03 | 12:46 | |||
30. | Trond Hegna | Asker SK | 52:44 | +22:23 | 12:51 | |||
31. | Kristin Sletner | IL GeoForm | 53:53 | +23:32 | 13:08 | |||
32. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 55:13 | +24:52 | 13:28 | |||
33. | Knut Anders Løken | FOssum IF | 59:06 | +28:45 | 14:24 | |||
34. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas BIL | 1:05:26 | +35:05 | 15:57 | |||
35. | Tormod Øvergaard | Vestre Aker Skiklubb | 1:06:38 | +36:17 | 16:15 | |||
36. | Per Karlsbakk | VERItas BIL | 1:11:32 | +41:11 | 17:26 | |||
DSQ | Mikael Olausson | OSI | 29:18 | 102 106 103 105 | ||||
DSQ | Sveinung Syversen | Oppsal Orientering | 30:35 | 105 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Skantze | TYRVING | 41:27 | 102 106 103 105 | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 41:47 | 101 103 106 102 105 106 103 105 107 108 109 | ||||
DSQ | Trude Fixdal | KoLl | 43:45 | 101 106 102 106 103 105 | ||||
DSQ | Donald Skantze | TYRVING | 47:50 | 102 105 107 108 109 100 |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 desember 2021, 08:39:52 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 52 |
Antall startet: | 52 |