Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

nattcup 3 Bergen 8. desember 2021

Klasse: DA

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mariann Schei

TIF Viking

54:47

+0:00

13:41

2.

Dagrun Slettebø Daltveit

Fana IL

1:00:11

+5:24

15:02

DSQ

Kristine Bog Vikane

Fana IL

1:00:05

51 52 53 35 54

Klasse: HA

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Fremstad

Tyrving IL

38:30

+0:00

9:37

2.

Andreas Dale

Bergens TF

41:10

+2:40

10:17

3.

Oskar Røen

Varegg Fleridrett

41:25

+2:55

10:21

4.

Oskar Heksem

Fana IL

42:39

+4:09

10:39

5.

Per Arne Aadland

Samnanger IL

45:59

+7:29

11:29

6.

Tom Eirik Eikanger

IL Gular

46:55

+8:25

11:43

7.

Trygve Buanes

TIF Viking

49:59

+11:29

12:29

8.

Jan Kocbach

Fana IL

55:48

+17:18

13:57

9.

Sigurd Eikner

Fana IL

59:01

+20:31

14:45

10.

Geir Heksem

Fana IL

1:01:01

+22:31

15:15

11.

Oskar Madslien Steinhaug

Varegg Fleridrett

1:02:43

+24:13

15:40

12.

Tobias Kamenicky

Varegg Fleridrett

1:03:03

+24:33

15:45

13.

Helge Tiger Haugland

Varegg Fleridrett

1:04:45

+26:15

16:11

14.

Helge Nysæter

Bergens TF

1:05:26

+26:56

16:21

15.

Jørgen Rokne Dahle

Varegg Fleridrett

1:05:51

+27:21

16:27

16.

Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

1:07:11

+28:41

16:47

17.

Tore Svein Nese

Askøy OL

1:10:25

+31:55

17:36

18.

Arne Wilhelm Knudsen

Gneist, IL

1:11:23

+32:53

17:50

19.

Tor Sørevik

TIF Viking

1:15:02

+36:32

18:45

20.

Kristoffer Monsen

Varegg Fleridrett

1:23:12

+44:42

20:48

DSQ

Steinar Danielsen

Os Orienteringsklubb

51:34

39 41

Klasse: DB

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Judit Margrethe Møller

Fana IL

47:50

+0:00

17:05

2.

Helene Nysæter

Bergens TF

53:32

+5:42

19:07

3.

Siren Greve

Bergens TF

57:19

+9:29

20:28

4.

Hege Fjellbirkeland

IL Gular

1:02:28

+14:38

22:18

5.

May-Lill Damm

TIF Viking

1:24:07

+36:17

30:02

6.

Ingrid Sandvoll

Gneist, IL

1:25:14

+37:24

30:26

7.

Astrid Oline Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

1:54:20

+1:06:30

40:50

Klasse: HB

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Utne

Fana IL

38:18

+0:00

13:40

2.

Øistein Bøe

Fana IL

39:35

+1:17

14:08

3.

Anders Tønnessen Rød

Os Orienteringsklubb

46:11

+7:53

16:29

4.

Dag Bøe

Varegg Fleridrett

48:39

+10:21

17:22

5.

Jan Haugland

Årstad IL

56:38

+18:20

20:13

6.

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

1:02:30

+24:12

22:19

7.

Lars Stuland Larsen

Varegg Fleridrett

1:03:29

+25:11

22:40

8.

Kjetil Damm

TIF Viking

1:24:04

+45:46

30:01

DSQ

Heikki Savolainen

UBIL

40:54

43

Klasse: DC

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Soligard

Bergens TF

27:11

+0:00

12:56

2.

Liv Sylvi Meyer

Gneist, IL

28:07

+0:56

13:23

3.

Grete Lind

Bergens TF

34:15

+7:04

16:18

4.

Anne Fjeldstad

Årstad IL

35:12

+8:01

16:45

5.

Karen Clementsen Kayser

Fana IL

48:16

+21:05

22:59

6.

Ingjerd Sognnæs

Bergens TF

58:42

+31:31

27:57

Klasse: HC

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sturla Stemshaug

23:47

+0:00

11:19

2.

Emil Heksem

Fana IL

27:37

+3:50

13:09

3.

Knut Gjestemoen

Bergens TF

29:20

+5:33

13:58

4.

Håkon Haugland

Equinor BIL

29:47

+6:00

14:10

5.

Jan Olav Ormberg

Fana IL

41:43

+17:56

19:51

6.

Geir Smestad

44:37

+20:50

21:14

7.

Ragnar Kayser

Fana IL

46:57

+23:10

22:21

8.

Axel Ingvaldsen

TIF Viking

50:12

+26:25

23:54

9.

Øistein Paulsen

Bergens TF

1:06:26

+42:39

31:38

10.

Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen

TIF Viking

1:14:00

+50:13

35:14

DSQ

Rolf Nord

Os Orienteringsklubb

18:00

36 37 100 161

DSQ

John Olav Alvsvåg

Fana IL

30:23

161

DSQ

Kristian Hj. Falch

IL Gular

1:03:40

34 35 36 37 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 desember 2021, 21:54:11

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59