Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprintløp Rygge ungdomskole 16. januar 2022

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

28:51

+0:00

2.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

31:36

+2:45

3.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

32:23

+3:32

4.

Stein Klyve

OK Moss

38:23

+9:32

5.

Odd Ragnar Pettersen

OK Moss

40:27

+11:36

90

6.

Ola Torstein Endresen

OK Moss

40:56

+12:05

7.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

45:32

+16:41

90

8.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

46:40

+17:49

DSQ

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

29:36

Avlest

Per Reidulf Holm

OK Moss

Klasse: A-Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Eisvang

OK Moss

26:44

+0:00

2.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

28:43

+1:59

3.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

29:04

+2:20

4.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

30:10

+3:26

5.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

31:41

+4:57

6.

Anders Elmi Rostveit

OK Moss

31:46

+5:02

7.

Martin Eisvang

OK Moss

33:18

+6:34

116

8.

Fredrik Hallan Skjerve

OK Moss

35:36

+8:52

9.

Hanne Sophie Wold

OK Moss

35:50

+9:06

10.

Christian Schive

Nydalens SK

38:14

+11:30

90

11.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

38:28

+11:44

12.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

39:48

+13:04

13.

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

40:22

+13:38

14.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

42:23

+15:39

15.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

43:32

+16:48

16.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

43:48

+17:04

17.

Knut Arild Lindløv

OK Moss

47:22

+20:38

DSQ

Nina Lødeng

OK Moss

32:25

123 90

DSQ

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

34:14

116

DSQ

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

39:04

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

25:49

+0:00

2.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

34:08

+8:19

3.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

44:50

+19:01

DSQ

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

19:00

Avlest

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

23:08

+0:00

2.

Stephen Bryne

OK Moss

23:15

+0:07

3.

Solan Løken

OK Moss

37:41

+14:33

4.

Aisha Elmi Rostveit

OK Moss

37:43

+14:35

5.

Shire Elmi

OK Moss

37:50

+14:42

Avlest

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Avlest

Ida Louise H. Skerve

OK Moss

21:52

118 120 117 127 105 123 119 113 121 90

Avlest

Erik Johan H Skjerve

OK Moss


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 januar 2022, 15:54:14

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43