Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Heimdal Vintersprint Dag 2 5. mars 2022

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

22:45

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

24:35

+1:50

3.

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

25:52

+3:07

4.

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

27:52

+5:07

5.

Lina Storler Snøfugl

Freidig

27:59

+5:14

6.

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

28:07

+5:22

7.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

30:12

+7:27

8.

Marit Schmid

OL Trollelg

31:29

+8:44

9.

Malin Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

35:32

+12:47

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK

25:48

+0:00

2.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

27:02

+1:14

3.

Jérôme Soulard

Byåsen IL

29:58

+4:10

4.

Emil Reinertsen Leroyer

Freidig

31:12

+5:24

5.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

31:35

+5:47

6.

Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø

Wing OK

32:26

+6:38

7.

Emil Grønli

Freidig

33:21

+7:33

DNS

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan

Freidig

21:36

+0:00

2.

Annika Lund Eikrem

Freidig

24:50

+3:14

3.

Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen

OL Trollelg

26:09

+4:33

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

22:57

+0:00

111

2.

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

26:33

+3:36

DSQ

Mathias Leroyer

Freidig

48

106 107 103 102 108 109 111 113 120 75

DNS

Erlend Grønli

Freidig

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

20:03

+0:00

2.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

21:35

+1:32

3.

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Freidig

21:37

+1:34

4.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

25:40

+5:37

5.

Tina Strømdal Wik

Freidig

28:22

+8:19

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Tegdan

Freidig

30:09

+0:00

2.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

33:51

+3:42

3.

Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup

Wing OK

36:20

+6:11

4.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

38:21

+8:12

163

5.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

42:23

+12:14

Klasse: Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

DNS

Filip Leonard Nolte

Freidig

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Erik Kofoed

Nidarøst OK

28:17

+0:00

DNS

Magnus Landstad

Freidig


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 mars 2022, 16:23:48

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

34