Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Urb-O #8 finale vinteren 2021-2022 15. mars 2022

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Monsen

Varegg Fleridrett

20:29

+0:00

2.

Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

20:31

+0:02

3.

Dag Bøe

Varegg Fleridrett

21:15

+0:46

4.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

25:17

+4:48

5.

Knut Utne

Fana IL

25:36

+5:07

DSQ

Nis Nielsen

Os Orienteringsklubb

31 32 33 34 35 36 38 37 39 40 42 43 4...

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL Orientering

22:13

+0:00

2.

Judit Margrethe Møller

Fana IL

25:12

+2:59

3.

Helene Nysæter

Bergens TF

25:39

+3:26

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bendik Madslien Steinhaug

Varegg Fleridrett

23:19

+0:00

2.

Sjur Grønnevet

IL Gular

28:38

+5:19

3.

Emil Øye Kragseth

IL Gular

29:32

+6:13

4.

Gjert Grønnevet

IL Gular

45:09

+21:50

5.

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

56:59

+33:40

DSQ

Sverre Stuland Tysvær

Varegg Fleridrett

31 32 33 34 35 36 38 37 39 40 42 43 4...

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Live Grønnevet

IL Gular

24:15

+0:00

2.

Tonje Rykkje

Varegg Fleridrett

25:10

+0:55

3.

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

26:52

+2:37

4.

Karoline Strandenes

Fana IL

27:09

+2:54

5.

Lea Hag

Varegg Fleridrett

39:58

+15:43

6.

Karen Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

57:03

+32:48

7.

Kari Skarstein Markussen

Varegg Fleridrett

57:04

+32:49

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Hekland

IL Gular

21:44

+0:00

2.

Sveinung Rykkje

Varegg Fleridrett

22:43

+0:59

3.

Sverre Ottesen

Varegg Fleridrett

24:55

+3:11

4.

Sverre Johan Nærheim

IL Gular

25:33

+3:49

5.

Helge Nysæter

Bergens TF

25:38

+3:54

6.

Helge Tiger Haugland

Varegg Fleridrett

25:42

+3:58

7.

Kjetil Damm

TIF Viking

26:44

+5:00

8.

Erik Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

28:14

+6:30

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mariann Schei

TIF Viking

23:42

+0:00

2.

Vibeke Øye

IL Gular

26:55

+3:13

3.

Rannveig Nordhagen

Fana IL

29:43

+6:01

4.

Ellen Grønnevet

IL Gular

45:13

+21:31

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn L. Basberg

Varegg Fleridrett

29:31

+0:00

2.

Lars Sveen

Bergens TF

31:03

+1:32

3.

Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen

TIF Viking

39:19

+9:48

4.

Magne Raadal

Fana IL

39:20

+9:49

5.

Jan Olav Ormberg

Fana IL

45:15

+15:44

6.

Axel Ingvaldsen

TIF Viking

52:25

+22:54

Klasse: D60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Soligard

Bergens TF

31:14

+0:00

2.

Karen Clementsen Kayser

Fana IL

33:00

+1:46

3.

Astrid Ormberg

Fana IL

47:48

+16:34

Klasse: HN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aron Haaheim

Varegg Fleridrett

11:06

+0:00

2.

Johan Gjerstad

Varegg Fleridrett

15:32

+4:26

3.

Henrik Hitland Vang

Varegg Fleridrett

21:15

+10:09

4.

Liam Nielsen

Varegg Fleridrett

21:22

+10:16

5.

Ole Gjerstad

Varegg Fleridrett

+0:0-6

Klasse: DN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Hitland Johannessen

Varegg Fleridrett

20:30

+0:00

2.

Bodil Håheim

IL Gular

22:08

+1:38

3.

Yevheniia Strokach

Ukraina

43:37

+23:07


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mars 2022, 18:09:25

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51